Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEJ4ZM/A)

Price History
• Thin and lightweight protective case for front and back
• Automatic wake and sleep mode when opening and closing
• Magnetic connection for easy handling
• Foldable for versatile usage
• Material: plastic
• Compatible with iPad 10.9-inch 10th Gen (2022)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEJ4ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple MDEJ4ZM/A tablet case 27.9 cm (11") Folio White
The Smart Folio for iPad (A16) is thin and light. and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically. and you can easily fold it into different positions to create a stand for reading. viewing. typing or making FaceTime calls.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.54
Shipping: Free
Apple Smart Folio for iPad (A16) - White ​​​​​​​ B0DZ74Y7G5
The Smart Folio for iPad (A16) is thin and light, and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically, and you can easily fold it into different positions to create a stand for reading, viewing, typing, or making FaceTime calls.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPad (A16) 11"" Smart Folio Case - White, White 10277477
The front and back protection of this Apple folio makes sure your iPad is safe from scratches while it's in your bag. And when you take it out, the front cover flips over and doubles as a multi-position stand. Perfect for getting productive with your Apple Pencil, or just sticking on a movie.Good to know- The magnetic closure is strong enough to keep your device safe and snug but easy for you to open- Your iPad will auto-wake when you open it, and auto-sleep when you close it - great for saving you battery- The folio is thin, light, and tailor-made by Apple to work just right with your iPad (A16) and iPad (10th generation)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.00
£84.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Smart Folio for iPad 11" (A16) 2025 - White 105542
Apple Smart Folio for iPad 11" (A16) MDEJ4ZM/A Laptop Bag in White
Next Day
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Smart Folio for iPad 11" (A16) MDEJ4ZM/A Carry Accessory - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MDEJ4ZM/A tablet case 27.9 cm (11") Folio White
Apple MDEJ4ZM/A tablet case 27.9 cm (11") Folio White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Parts
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thin and lightweight protective case for front and back
Automatic wake and sleep mode when opening and closing
Magnetic connection for easy handling
Foldable for versatile usage
Material: plastic
Compatible with iPad 10.9-inch 10th Gen (2022)

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEJ4ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Briefcase 15 (JP3DN)
£62.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro 13"
£59.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 13"
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEP4ZM/A)
£62.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Premium EcoLoop Laptop Bag (CC7625)
£58.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Leather case for 15" MacBook Pro
£57.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington K62563EU
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Air 3
£67.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis SE (124473119049)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEJ4ZM/A)
prodImage
£62.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel