Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEQ4ZM/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
from £78.95to £116.547 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Thin and lightweight Smart Folio for iPad A16
• Protection for front and back of the device
• Automatic wake and sleep function
• Magnetic attachment for easy handling
• Foldable into multiple viewing angles as a stand
• Ideal for reading, typing, watching videos, or FaceTime
• Dimensions: Height 18 mm, Width 189 mm, Depth 256 mm, Weight 470 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEQ4ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple MDEQ4ZM/A Tablet Case 27.9 Cm 11 Folio Blue"
Apple MDEQ4ZM/A Tablet Case 27.9 Cm 11 Folio Blue", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Apple Smart Folio for iPad (A16) - Sky ​​​​​​​ B0DZ75GR1G
The Smart Folio for iPad (A16) is thin and light, and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically, and you can easily fold it into different positions to create a stand for reading, viewing, typing, or making FaceTime calls.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MDEQ4ZM/A tablet case 27.9 cm (11") Folio Blue
The Smart Folio for iPad (A16) is thin and light. and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically. and you can easily fold it into different positions to create a stand for reading. viewing. typing or making FaceTime calls.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
Apple Smart Folio for iPad 11" (A16) 2025 - Sky 105546
Apple Smart Folio for iPad 11" (A16) MDEQ4ZM/A Laptop Bag in Sky
Next Day
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MDEQ4ZM/A. Case Type: Folio Brand Compatibility: Apple Compatibility: Ipad
Apple MDEQ4ZM/A. Case Type: Folio Brand Compatibility: Apple Compatibility: Ipad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
Apple MDEQ4ZM/A tablet case 27.9 cm (11") Folio Blue
The Smart Folio for iPad (A16) is thin and light, and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad when opened...
prodImage
£110.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Smart Folio For Ipad (A16) - Sky NEW
Smart Folio For Ipad (A16) - Sky NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£116.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thin and lightweight Smart Folio for iPad A16
Protection for front and back of the device
Automatic wake and sleep function
Magnetic attachment for easy handling
Foldable into multiple viewing angles as a stand
Ideal for reading, typing, watching videos, or FaceTime
Dimensions: Height 18 mm, Width 189 mm, Depth 256 mm, Weight 470 g

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEQ4ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Legacy 17" Laptop Case (600655)
£79.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swissgear Sierra
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 15 (JP3DN)
£74.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis Surface Go
£84.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ85502GL
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Air 3
£68.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9
£81.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Transfer Trolley
£93.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Premier Sleeve 14 (PE1420V)
£63.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel