Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)

Price History
• Tablet case with integrated keyboard for iPad 10th generation
• Backlit keys and large trackpad with multi-touch support
• Scissor mechanism with 1 mm travel for comfortable typing
• Flexible stand for multiple viewing angles
• Detachable keyboard for versatile use
• Optimal protection against drops and shocks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple Magic QWERTY US English Aluminium MQDP3LB/A
The Magic Keyboard Folio is the perfect iPad (10th generation) companion. It features an incredible typing experience. a built-in trackpad to handle tasks with precision. and a 14-key function row. The versatile two-piece design includes a detachable keyboard and a protective back panel that both attach magnetically to iPad. An adjustable stand offers smooth. continuous viewing. And the Magic Keyboard Folio helps iPad stay protected wherever you go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£236.19
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad (10th generation) - US English ​​​​​​​ B0BJLHY1QY
Comfortable typing experience with a scissor mechanism with 1mm travel. Large click-anywhere trackpad supports Multi‑Touch gestures and the cursor in iPadOS. 14-key function row for easy access to shortcuts. Versatile two-piece design provides front and back protection and detachable keyboard. Adjustable stand for flexible viewing angles.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Qwerty Us English Trackpad 1 Mm Apple Ipad 10Th Gen. MQDP3LBA
Apple Magic Qwerty Us English Trackpad 1 Mm Apple Ipad 10Th Gen., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£272.15
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard/Cover Case (Folio) Apple iPad (10th Generation) Tablet - Aluminium MQDP3LB/A
Apple Magic Keyboard/Cover Case (Folio) Apple iPad (10th Generation) Tablet - Aluminium
prodImage
£442.75
£452.75
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Tablet case with integrated keyboard for iPad 10th generation
Backlit keys and large trackpad with multi-touch support
Scissor mechanism with 1 mm travel for comfortable typing
Flexible stand for multiple viewing angles
Detachable keyboard for versatile use
Optimal protection against drops and shocks

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Triple 4K Thunderbolt 4 Dock DC500
£237.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£234.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£252.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts FL15-750WH1
£192.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
prodImage
£236.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£272.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£442.75
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel