UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand (20471)

Price History
• Vertical aluminum laptop stand
• Compatible with laptops, tablets, and books
• Adjustable width from 13 mm to 38 mm
• Silicone pads for stability and scratch protection
• Skeleton-style cooling design for better ventilation
• Compatible with various laptop brands and models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand (20471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand for Desk Adjustable Laptop Holder Dock Aluminum Desktop Stand, Compatible for MacBook Air Pro, Microsoft Surface(Grey) 20471
Adjustable Width: Loosen the base screw of the laptop desktop stand, and simply adjust the gap and tension to fit any laptop with a thickness between 0.47 inches and 1 inch. Sturdy and Stable: Made of heavy aluminum alloy, the vertical stand provides the needed weight to keep your laptop steady. The Non-slip base with silicone pads makes the stand more stable. Premium Protection: Protective rubberized grips and non-slip silicone mat covered around the groove, which keep your laptop from being scratched and secure it in a stable position. Universal Compatibility: Compatible with MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, Microsoft Surface, Gaming Laptops, Notebooks, HP Series, and other laptops under 15.6 Inches. Save Desktop Space: The vertical laptop cradle allows you to fold up and elegantly display your laptop, freeing up desk space and widely suitable for home and office.
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand for Desk Adjustable Laptop Stand, Holder Dock Aluminum Desktop Stand, Compatible for MacBook Air Pro, Microsoft
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand for Desk Adjustable Laptop Stand, Holder Dock Aluminum Desktop Stand, Compatible for MacBook Air Pro, Microsoft...
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand for Desk Adjustable Holder Medium, Grey 20471
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand for Desk Adjustable Holder Medium, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cooling Pads
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Laptop Stand 20471B, Adjustable (Silver) BE-4Q5J-1HZL
20471B
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vertical aluminum laptop stand
Compatible with laptops, tablets, and books
Adjustable width from 13 mm to 38 mm
Silicone pads for stability and scratch protection
Skeleton-style cooling design for better ventilation
Compatible with various laptop brands and models

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand (20471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NewStar NSLS075BLACK
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com LTRISERP
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo USB-C to VGA Adapter (4X90M42956)
£20.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Adapter (2JA63AA)
£18.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Cooling Arctic NC
£19.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
i-Tec USB-C Metal 3-Port (C31METALG3HUB)
£20.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Conceptronic THANA01B
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand (20471)
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Evetrade
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel