LogiLink UA0343

Price History
• Docking Station
• Material: Metal
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Card Reader for: Micro SecureDigital Card, SecureDigital Card
• Dimensions: W120 mm x D36 mm x H15 mm
• Weight: 65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0343
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LogiLink UA0343 laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB 3.2 Gen1. Docking Station. USB-C. 6-Port. w/PD. cable version
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
LogiLink UA0343 USB-CTM Multifunction Hub with 6x Extensions: 1x HDMI/1x USB-C PD (Power Delivery)/1x SD Card Reader / 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1x1/1x HDMI (4Kx2K @30Hz) for Smartphone, Notebook, Computer B07YLXPFGC
6-in-1 extension: 1x USB-C PD 2.0, 2x USB 3.0, 1x Micro SD, 1x SD and 1x HDMI Support Android devices with DeX function, so you can extend your smartphone to a desktop computer The USB-C port is a PD (Power Delivery) connector, which can be used as a power source for devices with 60W Allows you to mirror or extend the display of your laptop via HDMI to your 4K2K resolution (at 30Hz) TV, monitor or projector The aluminium surface forms a natural extension to your computer - compatible with Windows and Mac OS
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
USB-C Multi-Hub HDMI/PD/DeX
USB-C multifunction hub, HDMI, PD, memory card reader, USB 3.2 Gen With DeX support for Andoid phones USB-C multifunction hub is compact and easy...
prodImage
£43.99
£47.03
Shipping: £3.04
with shipping: £3.04
LogiLink UA0343 USB-C multiport hub Aluminium USB 3.2 2nd Gen multi-port split
LogiLink UA0343 USB-C multiport hub Aluminium USB 3.2 2nd Gen multi-port split, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x D36 mm x H15 mm
Weight:65 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card, SecureDigital Card
Properties
Material:Metal
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0343
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink NBS002
£15.50
LogiLink NBS002Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink AA0103
£35.57
LogiLink AA0103Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0316
£98.40
LogiLink UA0316Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0302
£45.69
LogiLink UA0302Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0385
£54.10
LogiLink UA0385Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0317
£136.00
LogiLink UA0317Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0319
£146.63
LogiLink UA0319Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0370
£73.30
LogiLink UA0370Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Handheld Dock Chroma
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PX710
£35.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-RX710
£35.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Universal Laptop Stand (K50424WW)
£35.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts WL15-625WH1
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contour Design Laptop Stand
£36.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus AMM174AMGL
£36.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus AWE77EU
£27.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£34.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ857USA
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0343
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £3.04
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel