Targus AWE77EU

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus AWE77EU
from £26.97to £38.674 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Tablet holder
• Compatible with: iPad and 7-10" tablets
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W260 mm x D40 mm x H130 mm
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Targus AWE77EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus In Car Mount for iPad & 7-11" Tablet, Quick Fit Adjustable Straps, Easy to Mount with BOA Technology, Black AWE77EU
Function: Take your tablet in the car and mount to car seat headrest securely Compatibility: Any tablet 7" - 10.9" including iPad Features: Quick fit adjustable strap attaches the tablet mount to car seat headrest Ergonomics: Easy to mount any tablet into the holder securely
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Targus Universal In Car Tablet Holder Tablet/UMPC Black Passive holder AWE77EU
Targus Universal In Car Tablet Holder Tablet/UMPC Black Passive holder, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Mounts, Stands & Holders
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Targus Universal In Car Tablet Holder Passive holder Tablet/UMPC Black AWE77EU
The new in car tablet holder from Targus is designed to turn your tablet into a mobile entertainment system which will keep your back-seat passengers entertained on those long car journeys. The Targus in car tablet holder is designed to easily adjust and secure most tablets from 7”-10.1” to your car headrest. allowing you to mount your tablet at a comfortable viewing angle. The adjustable cradle utilises a state of the art BOA lacing system which locks into position to hold your tablet safe and secure. An adjustable strap fits onto nearly all types of car headrest. The low profile BOA control mechanism combined with the sleek mount design means that the tablet holder will fit neatly into a backseat pocket for a clutter-free car.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
‎Targus Targus Universal In Car Tablet Holder AWE77EU ‎4333257
Targus Universal In Car Tablet Holder AWE77EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Mounts, Stands & Holders
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 mm x D40 mm x H130 mm
Weight:150 g
Properties
Compatible with:iPad and 7-10" tablets
Material:Polycarbonate

Price History

1M
Targus AWE77EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£46.95
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 11 Prices
Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 14 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Tablet speaker for iPad
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D30867
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BX910
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Twelve South BookArc Steel Stand
£27.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN Revodok USB-C Docking Station (15598)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub (49140)
£26.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vogels TMS 1010
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus AWE77EU
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel