Targus TBS92602GL

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Plastic
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS92602GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus Cypress Slimcase with EcoSmart - Notebook carrying case - 14" - grey B085M87V15
Made from 13 recycled plastic water bottles 1-compartment design with workstation provides ample room for your gear Front stash pocket allows for quick access to small accessories Padded shoulder strap for a comfortable carry Luggage pass-through trolley strap
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
TARGUS EcoSmart Cypress Slimcase TBS92602GL 14"" Laptop Case - Grey, Silver/Grey 10227479
Protect your laptop with the Targus EcoSmart Cypress Slimcase TBS92602GL 14"" Laptop Case. The case has a large inner compartment and a front pocket, so there's plenty of room for your laptop and accessories. Great for travelling, it also features carry handles, a trolley sleeve and a padded shoulder strap.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£31.99
£37.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Grey TBS92602GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 13 recycled plastic water bottles. the 14” Cypress Slimcase with EcoSmart® is thoughtfully designed to protect your work essentials while also protecting the environment. Featuring a single main compartment and a convenient quick-stash pocket. it’s easy to safeguard your laptop and transport your essentials in this slim. lightweight case. Plus. with three modes of transport. you can grab and go with carry handles. go hands-free with the shoulder strap. or use the trolley strap to secure on your rolling luggage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Ecosmart. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Size: 35.6 Cm 14" C TBS92602GL
Targus Cypress Ecosmart. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Size: 35.6 Cm 14" C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Targus EcoSmart Cypress 14" Slipcase - Grey
Introducing the Targus EcoSmart Cypress 14" Slipcase in Grey—a laptop case designed for those who seek the perfect blend of style, functionality, and sustainability. Thoughtfully crafted from fabric woven using 12 recycled plastic water bottles, this eco-friendly slipcase demonstrates Targus’s commitment to reducing environmental impact without compromising on quality. The exterior features a durable, water-resistant recycled nylon and polyester fabric, while the interior is lined with padded polyester to protect your device.Ideal for busy professionals and conscious commuters, the Cypress Slipcase offers ample storage with a spacious main compartment and a built-in workstation, ensuring your laptop and daily essentials stay organized. The front stash pocket provides quick access to small accessories such as pens, chargers, or earphones, keeping everything you need within easy reach.Designed with versatility in mind, this slim and lightweight case offers three comfortable carrying options: standard carry handles, a padded shoulder strap, and a convenient luggage pass-through trolley strap. Whether you’re heading to the office, traveling, or simply on the move, the Cypress 14" Slipcase delivers both comfort and practicality.Certified to the Global Recycled Standard (GRS) and CE standards, and backed by a limited lifetime warranty, the Targus EcoSmart Cypress Slipcase is the sustainable choice for your everyday carry. Embrace responsible innovation with Targus—where protecting what’s important extends beyond your devices to the planet itself.
2 days
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 14 Inch Laptop Briefcase Grey (TBS92602GL)
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 14 Inch Laptop Briefcase Grey (TBS92602GL), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.07 / Unit
Targus Cypress EcoSmart notebook case 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Gray TBS92602GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 13 recycled plastic water bottles, the 14” Cypress Slimcase...
prodImage
£41.72
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress TBS92602GL Carrying Case Slipcase for 33 Cm 13" To 35.6 Cm 1 TBS92602GL
Targus Cypress TBS92602GL Carrying Case (Slipcase) for 33 cm (13") to 35.6 cm (14") Notebook - Grey - Woven Fabric - Shoulder Strap, Handle,
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
Weight:760 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Plastic
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS92602GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)Compare 6 Prices
Targus AWE81EU
£33.03
Targus AWE81EUCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Neoprene Reversible Sleeve 14 (2TX16AA)
£32.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TED007GL
£31.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ865GL
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D31870-RPET
£31.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad mini 4 Silicone Case
£31.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oculus VR Quest Travel Case
£32.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBT914EU
£30.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBS92602GL
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel