Urban Armor Gear Surface Pro 4 Composite (2017)

Manufacturer: Urban Armor Gear
Urban Armor Gear Surface Pro 4 Composite (2017)
from £47.99to £84.105 offersManufacturer: Urban Armor Gear
• Protective Case
• Protective shell with shockproof and soft core
• Integrated Surface Pen holder
• Detachable protection
• Meets the drop test standards of the US military (MIL STD 810G 516.6)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Armor Gear Surface Pro 4 Composite (2017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultimate Arms Gear UAG TOUGH TABLET CASE COVER STAND MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO 7+ 7 6 BRAND NEW! Black UAG-SFPRO4-BLK-VP
UAG TOUGH TABLET CASE COVER STAND MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO 7+ 7 6 BRAND NEW! Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£47.99
£52.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
UAG Microsoft Surface Pro (2017) & Surface Pro 4 Feather-Light Composite [BLACK] Aluminum Stand Military Drop Tested Case B016ATD48O
Compatible with the NEW Surface Pro (2017) & Surface Pro 4 and with Microsoft Type Cover Keyboard and multiple keyboard positions Impact resistant soft core & tactile grip material. Built in Surface Pen storage and magnetic holder compatibility Aluminum stand with 5 angular positions plus portrait viewing option Un-compromised audio and access to touch screen, buttons and ports Meets military drop-test standards (MIL STD 810G 516.6) when used with Microsoft Type Cover keyboard Note: Please note that the stand function is non-magnetic
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
UAG Microsoft Surface Pro (2017) & Surface Pro 4 Feather-Light Composite [COBALT] Aluminum Stand Military Drop Tested Case UAG-SFPRO4-CBT-VP
Compatible with the NEW Surface Pro (2017) & Surface Pro 4 and with Microsoft Type Cover Keyboard and multiple keyboard positions Built in Surface Pen storage and magnetic holder compatibility Compatible with Microsoft Type Cover Keyboard and multiple keyboard positions Aluminum stand with 5 angular positions plus portrait viewing option with un-compromised audio and access to touch screen, buttons and ports Meets military drop-test standards (MIL STD 810G 516.6) when used with Microsoft Type Cover keyboard
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Urban Armor Gear Scout 12.3" Tablet cover Black
- Impact resistant soft core & Frogskin exterior non-slip gripmaterial - Built in Surface Pen storage and magnetic holdercompatibility -...
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
URBAN ARMOR GEAR UAG - Surface Pro 7+,7,6,5,4 - metropolis series case UAG-SFPRO4-BLK-VP
UAG - Surface Pro 7+,7,6,5,4 - metropolis series case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Protective shell with shockproof and soft core
Integrated Surface Pen holder
Detachable protection
Meets the drop test standards of the US military (MIL STD 810G 516.6)

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Armor Gear Surface Pro 4 Composite (2017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus Notepac Plus
£48.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Timbuk2 Breakout Case (460-BBGP)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSB912EU
£54.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ888GL
£46.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
£46.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£43.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Toshiba Leather Case
£46.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ904GL
£38.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Urban Armor Gear Surface Pro 4 Composite (2017)
gamingshed
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
URBAN ARMOR GEAR
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel