Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)

Price History
• Dell laptop sleeve for laptops up to 15 inches
• Secure your laptop with a zipper closure
• Additional inner pockets for laptop accessories
• Inner padding for enhanced protection
• Waterproof design to protect against liquids
• External dimensions: 39.5 × 1.5 × 24.5 cm (H×W×D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link Dell EcoLoop Leather Sleeve 15 -PE152 2504645
Sleeve case|Leather|Black|Dell|Waterproof Model Number: DELL-PE1522VL Black
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
D-Link Systems, Inc. D-Link Dell EcoLoop Leather Sleeve 15 -PE152 DELL-PE1522VL
D-Link Dell EcoLoop Leather Sleeve 15 -PE152, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell laptop sleeve for laptops up to 15 inches
Secure your laptop with a zipper closure
Additional inner pockets for laptop accessories
Inner padding for enhanced protection
Waterproof design to protect against liquids
External dimensions: 39.5 × 1.5 × 24.5 cm (H×W×D)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.30
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)Compare 184 Prices
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£115.78
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£114.80
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)Compare 11 Prices
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825PCompare 5 Prices
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625PCompare 3 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£183.08
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£43.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus TBT915EU
£43.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus Notepac Plus
£49.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Source 14
£41.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TCG455GL
£41.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
RivaCase 7532
£41.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Sensor
£48.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
RivaCase 8455
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel