Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
from £109.16to £444.177 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 3
• USB 3.0 Ports: 3x
• USB 3.1 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
• Weight: 585 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Thunderbolt Dock - WD19TB 130W Power Delivery - 130 W - Thunderbolt - Wired B0916F5DTM
Docking Station: Dell Thunderbolt Dock WD19TBS offers the greatest compatibility with Dell Commercial laptops. The WD19TBS dock is also compatible with third-party notebooks such as HP and Lenovo that support industry standards for Thunderbolt docking Ultimate connectivity: Thunderbolt connectivity makes it easier than ever to deliver power, data, audio, and video, and connect to system peripherals, no matter what system you're using. Plus, with support for up to three displays, including one 5K and dual 4K monitors, you can connect to everything you need Clean and tidy: Stay productive by mounting your dock behind your monitor or under your desk with the optional secure VESA mount, which offers full flexibility with the built-in 0.8m cable Optimize your workspace: Work with one firmware without interruptions on our most manageable docks ever. In addition, Dell Client Command Suite and Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager allow you to quickly and easily update your firmware without restarting your dock Secure manageability: Keep your data safe with MAC address throughput and remote port shutdown. Plus, with features like PXE Boot, Wake-on-LAN and more, it's easier than ever to stay productive while managing your dock
prodImage
£109.16
£122.71
Shipping: £13.55
with shipping: £13.55
Dell WD19TBS Thunderbolt Dock, USB 3.1, Type-C, Display Port, HDMI, 6 USB Ports, Gigabit Ethernet, Thunderbolt 3, 180W B08XNJLRJ1
Do your best work faster with a dock that offers the ability to connect to monitors and peripherals all with a single connection to the PC Work without disruptions utilizing a single firmware on our most manageable docks ever. Boost your PC’s power with ExpressCharge on the World’s most powerful Thunderbolt dock Evolve as your needs change with the World’s first modular dock with upgradeable power and connectivity
prodImage
£184.16
Shipping: Free
DELL WD19TBS-180W Wired USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C Black DELL-WD19TBS
Boost your PC’s power with ExpressCharge Boost on the world’s most powerful and first modular Thunderbolt dock with a future-ready design. WD19TBS is a simplified version of WD19TB without 3.5mm ports.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£309.13
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-WD19TBS WD19TBS Thunderbolt Dock 180W
Dell DELL-WD19TBS WD19TBS Thunderbolt Dock 180W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£335.55
Shipping: Free
Dell WD19TBS-180W WD19TBS-180W
Dell WD19TBS-180W WD19TBS-180W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£338.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
WD19TBS Thunderbolt Dock 180W 4608214
WD19TBS Thunderbolt Dock 180W
prodImage
£433.71
Shipping: Free
Thunderbolt Dock WD19TBS 5033461
Thunderbolt Dock WD19TBS
prodImage
£444.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
Weight:585 g
Properties
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 3
USB 3.0 Ports:3x
USB 3.1 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell 452-BCOS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
£108.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell D6000
£126.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£107.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
£105.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
OWC 5-Port USB-C (OWCTB4HUB5P)
£114.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Satechi USB-C Multiport MX Adapter
£125.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
Amazon US
prodImage
£109.16
Shipping: £13.55
Amazon EU
prodImage
£184.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£335.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel