Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)

• Universal dock with USB-C port
• Power Delivery of 96 watts
• Connectivity options: 1x RJ-45, 2x USB-C 3.1, 3x USB-A 3.0, 1x HDMI 2.0, 2x DisplayPort 1.2, 2x 3.5mm jack
• Supports up to four 4K monitors via DisplayLink driver
• Externally wired with non-detachable cable
• Cable length of 80 cm
• Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Universal Dock - UD22 325180
Experience the ultimate universal dock equipped with 10 ports for any USB-C notebook.
prodImage
£115.78
Shipping: Free
Dell Universal Dock - UD22 - Dockingstation - USB-C Dell-UD22
Host interface: Thunderbolt, USB Power Delivery up to: 96 W Model Number: DELL-UD22 Colour: Black
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Universal Dock - UD22 DELL-UD22
Experience the ultimate universal dock. equipped with 10 ports. for any USB-C notebook.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£254.32
Shipping: Free
DELL UD22 UNIVERSAL DOCKING
prodImage
£514.51
£521.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Universal dock with USB-C port
Power Delivery of 96 watts
Connectivity options: 1x RJ-45, 2x USB-C 3.1, 3x USB-A 3.0, 1x HDMI 2.0, 2x DisplayPort 1.2, 2x 3.5mm jack
Supports up to four 4K monitors via DisplayLink driver
Externally wired with non-detachable cable
Cable length of 80 cm
Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£115.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
OWC 5-Port USB-C (OWCTB4HUB5P)
£116.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£117.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 3 Dock (OWCTB3DK14PSG)
£115.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£113.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011441)
£111.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W Ultra (40A20090EU)
£111.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
prodImage
£115.78
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£514.51
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel