StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP

Price History
• Docking Station
• USB 3.0 Ports: 5x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W270 mm x D82 mm x H34 mm
• Weight: 378 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Triple Monitor USB 3.0 Laptop Docking Station - 4K HDMI, 2x DisplayPort - Universal USB Dock for Windows & Mac OS (USB3DOCKH2DP) B012VKW900
TRIPLE DISPLAY DOCKING STATION: This universal USB 3.0 laptop dock lets users maximize their display capabilities with a triple monitor (1 x HDMI and 2 x DP) or dual-monitor setup, which will help to boost productivity. 4K ULTRA HD RESOLUTIONS: Bring a lifelike picture to your monitor or display with this 4K USB docking station that supports resolutions up to 3840x2160 on one of the displays while supporting and 2048x1152 on the other two. CONNECT & CHARGE YOUR USB PERIPHERALS: Connect up to five USB devices with this USB 3.0 DisplayPort & HDMI docking station. For added convenience, you can quickly charge your USB devices using the integrated USB fast-charge port. CREATE A POWERFUL WORKSTATION: In addition to the five USB ports, the triple display docking station features a GbE RJ45 port and headset jack plus a separate 3.5mm audio and microphone port. CREATE A POWERFUL WORKSTATION: In addition to the five USB ports, the triple display docking station features a Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port and headset jack plus a separate 3.5mm audio and microphone port.
prodImage
£122.90
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Triple Monitor USB 3.0 Laptop Docking Station - 4K HDMI, 2x Display USB3DOCKH2DP
StarTech.com Triple Monitor USB 3.0 Laptop Docking Station - 4K HDMI, 2x Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£184.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x D82 mm x H34 mm
Weight:378 g
Properties
USB 3.0 Ports:5x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£14.59
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
£46.80
StarTech.com ST7300USB3BCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£92.03
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDUCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5T
£56.46
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5TCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£51.37
StarTech.com DKT30CHDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£149.95
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUECompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC
£87.07
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPCCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUECompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHPDW
£52.92
StarTech.com DKT30CHPDWCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wortmann Terra Mobile Docking Station 800
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW
£100.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-130W)
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHDPPDUE
£120.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business
£125.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Hybrid (40AF0135EU)
£120.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
prodImage
£122.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£184.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel