Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business

Price History
• Keyboard with backlighting and trackpad
• Compact, adjustable design
• Alcantara® material for a touch of luxury
• Adjustable angle for comfortable working
• Dimensions: 24.8 cm x 19 cm x 0.46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Go Type Cover Black QWERTZ German KCN-00027
Full-keyboard experience The ultra-slim Surface Go Signature Type Cover boasts a full-mechanical keyset, backlit keys, optimum spacing for fast,
prodImage
£125.58
Shipping: Free
‎Microsoft Microsoft MS Go Type Cover N Black DE/AT ‎KCN-00027
Microsoft MS Go Type Cover N Black DE/AT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer & Scanner Parts & Accs > Other Printer & Scanner Accs
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard with backlighting and trackpad
Compact, adjustable design
Alcantara® material for a touch of luxury
Adjustable angle for comfortable working
Dimensions: 24.8 cm x 19 cm x 0.46 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-130W)
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo OneLink docking station (03X6296)
£129.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£141.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wortmann Terra Mobile Docking Station 800
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
£128.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 452-11514
£145.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business
prodImage
£125.58
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel