HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)

Price History
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.0, USB-C
• USB 3.0 Ports: 5x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W122 mm x D122 mm x H45 mm
• Weight: 695 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP USB-C/A Universal Dock G2 Schwarz 100W - Dockingstation KV-KEO9-DME9
5TW13AA Package Weight: 1.53 kilograms Package Dimensions: 7.0 L x 32.1 H x 24.3 W (centimeters) 5TW13AA#ABB
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
HP Hewlett Packard C/A Universal Dock G2 0C-PC13-PRMF
HP USB-C/USB-A Universal Dock G2
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
HP 5TW13AA USB-C/A Universal Dock G2 5TW13AA
USB-C/A Universal Dock G2 **New Retail**
prodImage
£166.40
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C/A Universal Dock G2 5TW13AA#ABB
Universal docking for legacy and current notebooksGet to work fast with one cable from your USB-A- and USB-C™-enabled notebooks[1] to your displays. devices. and wired network with the flexible. compact HP USB-C/A Universal Dock G2. The dock is driven by DisplayLink and compatible with notebooks from HP. Apple®. Dell. Lenovo. and more.[2]
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£237.83
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C/A Universal Dock G2 5TW13AA#ABU
Universal docking for legacy and current notebooksGet to work fast with one cable from your USB-A- and USB-C™-enabled notebooks[1] to your displays. devices. and wired network with the flexible. compact HP USB-C/A Universal Dock G2. The dock is driven by DisplayLink and compatible with notebooks from HP. Apple. Dell. Lenovo. and more.[2]
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£257.61
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C/A Universal Docking Station G2 Black (5TW13AA)
HP USB-C/A Universal Docking Station G2 Black (5TW13AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£328.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £328.37 / Unit
HP USB-C/A Universal Dock G2 Black OPC-PVMR58J-NEW
Universal docking for legacy and current notebooks Get to work fast with one cable from your USB-A- and USB-Câ"-enabled notebooks [1] to...
prodImage
£480.01
£486.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W122 mm x D122 mm x H45 mm
Weight:695 g
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.0, USB-C
USB 3.0 Ports:5x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
01/10/2020
|
Delivery, Packaging, Product - all perfect. You get what you buy
With reviews from

HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from HP

HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 111 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£115.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo OneLink docking station (03X6296)
£129.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
TerraTec Connect C8
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.31
Compare Prices
183 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business
£125.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel