HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 25 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), recycled
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Travel 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack - Iron Grey 7751132
If you're the type who wants to fit a weekend away or a full work setup into one bag without looking like you're lugging half your flat around, this one's built for that. The HP Travel backpack fits laptops up to 15.6in in a padded compartment, and it expands up to 30L when you need extra room for clothes, chargers, snacks or whatever else you've picked up along the way. It's made from water-resistant material, so a bit of drizzle won't ruin your day, and the whole thing's light enough that you're not dreading stairs or long walks between terminals. Inside, there's a ridiculous amount of organisation, with compartments and pockets for basically everything you'd want quick access to, from your phone and passport to cables and pens. The shoulder straps are padded, and there's a sternum strap to keep things stable when you're moving quickly. It's got a sleek, low-profile look in iron grey, so it works whether you're heading to a meeting or catching a flight. Comes with a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee, and it's designed to handle daily commutes just as easily as longer trips. Polyester case. Suitable for laptops up to 15.6in. Padded laptop compartment. Water resistant. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 196548661060.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP Travel 25 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack 6B8U4AA
That One Bag LifeSee the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious. yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big. small. secure. and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for quick moves. yet expands for big journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
HP Sac à dos pour ordinateur portable Travel 25 litres 15,6 pouces (gris acier) 142099565
On to new horizons - With this travel companion, carrying the world on your shoulders has never been so easy and stylish. Expand the capacity up to 30 litres This perfect travel companion is designed to be used for both short trips and in its extended form on longer trips. Grab your all-in-one bag Everything in its place - Thanks to its countless organisation compartments, pockets, secret and hiding compartments, this backpack is like a walking organiser Buckle your backpack for a long trip with its comfortable shoulder and chest straps. Store everything else you need for your trip in the right place This travel companion also features a hidden pocket for the RFID blocker and even lockable zips in the main compartment to protect your data from digital pickpockets
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
HP 6B8U4AA Hp Travel 25L 15.6 Igrlaptop B
HP 6B8U4AA Hp Travel 25L 15.6 Igrlaptop B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 15.6"" Laptop Backpack - Iron Grey, Silver/Grey 10293665
- Carry around your world without the extra weight - this HP backpack is super lightweight- Its water-resistant recycled polyester fabric keeps your belongings nice and safe- The padded laptop compartment protects your device from bumps and scrapes- Its multiple pockets keep your laptop, tablet, water bottle and accessories organised- Lockable zippers help keep you and your kit safe in busy cities
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 25 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack 404125
That One Bag Life See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big small secure and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for quick moves yet expands for big journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 25 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack
HPTravel25Liter15.6IronGreyLaptopBackpack
prodImage
£78.21
£84.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre
Weight:860 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), recycled
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:25 L

Price History

1M 3M
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 17 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)
£17.89
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)Compare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus (TBB636GL)
£32.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7J594AA)
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£33.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£36.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£29.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus CN600GL
£33.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
£37.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel