Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 30 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: L47 cm x W32 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
• Weight: 840 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA D31008 laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black
The large main compartment offers plenty of storage space. while the convenient partition ensures that your documents and accessories are always ready to hand. Umbrellas. water bottles and audio devices can be easily stored in the practical side pockets (featuring a cable output for headphones). The backpack has breathable padding on the back and adjustable shoulder straps for extra comfort. The reinforced base of waterproof material reliably guards against moisture and dirt. The in-woven reflective strips also give added safety in the dark.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Dicota Backpack Universal Laptop Bag 14-15.6" - Black D31008>>Dicota
Removable notebook case with HDF (High-Density Foam) protection and generous main compartment with internal divider for documents and accessories The laptop bag has a front pocket with reflective webbing material and also comes with comfortable adjustable shoulder straps Maximum device dimensions: 350 x 245 x 30 mm Lifetime Warranty Dicota has over 20 years experience in providing professionals with high quality, stylish and durable solutions to protect their personal devices.
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31008 laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black 17704
removable notebook case with hdf (high-density foam) protection generous main compartment with internal divider for documents and accessories practical slide pockets; one with cable outlet for head phones front pocket with reflective webbing material adjustable shoulder straps name card holder       with its detachable laptop case the backpack universal can be adapted to your individual needs and thanks to its high-density foam padding your laptop is fully protected all round. whether you are heading out for business or leisure with the backpack universal you are perfectly kitted out. the in-woven reflective strips also give added safety in the dark.    the large main compartment offers plenty of storage space while the convenient partition ensures that your documents and accessories are always ready to hand. umbrellas water bottles and audio devices can be easily stored in the practical side pockets (featuring a cable output for headphones). the backpack has breathable padding on the back and adjustable shoulder straps for extra comfort. the reinforced base of waterproof material reliably guards against moisture and dirt.
prodImage
£46.22
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Backpack Univ. Laptop Bag 15.6 D31008
Dicota Consignment Backpack Univ. Laptop Bag 15.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Dicota Backpack Universal Laptop Bag 14-15.6" - Black 3236722
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
Dicota (D31008) 14 - 15.6" Backpack UNIVERSAL, Removable Notebook Case, Black, Lifetime Warranty
Removable notebook case with HDF (High-Density Foam)protection Generous main compartment with internal divider for documentsand accessories...
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
‎Dicota Dicota Backpack Universal Laptop Bag 14-15.6" - Black Backpack Universal 14-15.6 ‎N281285
Dicota Backpack Universal Laptop Bag 14-15.6" - Black Backpack Universal 14-15.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L47 cm x W32 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:840 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Volume:30 L

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota D31752
£27.48
Dicota D31752Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£36.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
£38.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TSB911EU
£38.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7J594AA)
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel