Dell Pro Premium EcoLoop Slim Laptop Backpack (CP7625S)

Price History
• Laptop backpack for 14 to 16 inch laptops
• Material made from 100% recycled ocean plastic
• Weather-resistant design
• Shoulder straps and top carry handle
• Dimensions: Width 30 cm, Depth 14 cm, Height 45 cm
• Weight 920 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Premium EcoLoop Slim Laptop Backpack (CP7625S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro 14-16 Premium EcoLoop Slim Backpack​ - CP7625S DELL-CP7625S
A premium quality slim backpack that’s made for fast-paced corporate life. offering 360° laptop protection. smart organization and all-day comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.53
Shipping: Free
Dell EcoLoop Premier Slim Backpack 14-16 – Sustainable Office Backpack with 360° Protection, Fits Laptops up to 16", Black B0DGXYMV5H
SUSTAINABLE DESIGN: Crafted with 100 Percent OceanCycle Certified ocean-bound plastic, this backpack incorporates 18 recycled bottles, reducing environmental impact while delivering a sleek, modern look RESPONSIBLE MANUFACTURING: Made using a solution dyeing process that reduces greenhouse gas emissions by up to 97 Percent, water usage by 96 Percent, and fossil fuel consumption by 98 Percent, compared to traditional methods ADVANCED DEVICE PROTECTION: Features lightweight 360° XPE foam cushioning and extra-thick PE foam padding on the back panel to protect laptops and tablets from all angles. Includes a dedicated anti-scratch Nylex-lined laptop and tablet sleeve SLIM, FUNCTIONAL STORAGE: Offers a spacious main compartment for documents and tech accessories, a zippered mesh pocket, and built-in organizers. The front pocket is lined with Nylex to protect smaller essentials, while a magnetic expandable side pocket accommodates water bottles DESIGNED FOR COMFORT and TRAVEL: Lightweight construction with padded shoulder straps, a trolley strap for transit convenience, and a stretch pocket for easy access to Bluetooth earbuds on the go LAPTOP and TABLET COMPATIBILITY: Fits laptops up to 16 inches and tablets with a secure, cushioned compartment to safeguard your devices during commutes or business trips.
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 14-16 Premium EcoLoop Slim Backpack​ - CP7625S 6J23F
Shop the Dell Pro 14-16"" Premium EcoLoop Slim Backpack offering 360 degree protection for your laptop and all-day comfort. View at Dell.com. | Dell Pro 14-16 Premium EcoLoop Slim Backpack​ - CP7625S
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
DELL CP7625S 40.6 cm 16 Backpack Black" DELL-CP7625S
DELL CP7625S 40.6 cm 16 Backpack Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro 14-16 Premium EcoLoop Slim Backpack - CP7625S. Case type: Backpack Maximum screen size: 40.6 cm (16") Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Weight: 920 g. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 382850
A premium quality slim backpack thats made for fast-paced corporate life offering 360 laptop protection smart organization and all-day comfort.
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
DELL Cp7625S 40.6 Cm (16") 6J23F
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
DELL EcoLoop Premier Slim ckpck CP7625S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack for 14 to 16 inch laptops
Material made from 100% recycled ocean plastic
Weather-resistant design
Shoulder straps and top carry handle
Dimensions: Width 30 cm, Depth 14 cm, Height 45 cm
Weight 920 g

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Premium EcoLoop Slim Laptop Backpack (CP7625S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.30
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)Compare 184 Prices
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£115.78
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£114.80
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)Compare 11 Prices
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825PCompare 5 Prices
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625PCompare 3 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£183.08
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£36.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7J594AA)
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£33.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
£37.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Premium EcoLoop Slim Laptop Backpack (CP7625S)
prodImage
£35.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel