ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 18 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17 "
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L43 cm x W30 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus - Sac à dos ROG Ranger BP1501G noir - 17'' 4711081076292
BP1501G ROG BACKPACK/BK/15_17 PULG ASUS BP1501G ROG BACKPACK/BK/15_17 PULG
prodImage
£31.54
£41.54
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Asus - Sac à dos ROG BP1501G Holographic Edition 148859872
Holographic effects on logo and patterns Size: 33.3 x 46 x 15.2 cm / Compartment size: 29.2 x 40 x 2.5 cm External pocket: one zip pocket Inner pocket: PC compartment, 2 pen holders, 2 pockets Weight: 0.55 kg Material: outer 600D polyester and 900D reverse polyester, inner 210D polyester
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Backpack BP1501G 90XB04ZN-BBP020
ASUS ROG BP1501G gaming backpack with padded laptop compartment for notebooks up to 15.6 inches. Features multiple accessory pockets, ROG branding, ergonomic shoulder straps, and weather-resistant outer material. Includes headphone hook and luggage strap. Volume: approximately 26 litres.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£41.24
£47.23
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G 17" Laptop Backpack 90XB04ZN-BBP020
The ROG BP1501G backpack is the choice of champions. Undeniably gaming in style and essence, with its flamboyant logo and futuristic motif on the front of the bag, it offers quick access to your essential accessories thanks to its external pocket, while providing optimum protection for your 15 to 17 inch laptop. The bag's ergonomic design allows it to be adapted to your different transportation needs: a strap on the back allows it to be attached to luggage for greater freedom, while remaining securely fastened. The back of the bag is made of AirMesh for better air circulation when worn. Stylish, gaming-inspired design with the cyber-text pattern and ROG Logo Quick-access exterior pocket for your essential accessories Generous 18L interior for easy transport of an up to 17 notebook
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G 43.2 cm (17") Backpack Black. Grey 90XB04ZN-BBP020
ROG Backpack BP1501GROG Backpack BP1501G gives you the most comfort with a large area-covered AirMesh on the back of the backpack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G Backpack for 17" Laptop - Black 105920
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G 90XB04ZN-BBP020 Laptop Bag in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G 90XB04ZN-BBP020 Carry Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Asus - Sac à dos ROG Ranger BP1501G noir - 17'' 4711081076292
BP1501G ROG BACKPACK/BK/15_17 PULG ASUS BP1501G ROG BACKPACK/BK/15_17 PULG
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G 43.2 cm 17 Backpack Black Grey" 90XB04ZN-BBP020
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G 43.2 cm 17 Backpack Black Grey", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G 43.2 cm (17") Backpack Black Grey 357501
ROG Backpack BP1501G ROG Backpack BP1501G gives you the most comfort with a large area-covered AirMesh on the back of the backpack.
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G 17 Laptop Bag 90XB04ZN-BBP020
(;b);ROG Backpack BP1501G(;/b);(;br);ROG Backpack BP1501G gives you the most comfort with a large area-covered AirMesh on the back of the backpack.
prodImage
£64.97
£86.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Asus Rog Ranger 17 Inch Laptop Backpack Black Grey (BP1501G) 90XB04ZN-BBP020
Asus Rog Ranger 17 Inch Laptop Backpack Black Grey (BP1501G), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.97 / Unit
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1501G 43.2 cm (17") Backpack Black, Grey
prodImage
£68.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L43 cm x W30 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
Weight:480 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17 "
Material:Mesh, Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:18 L

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
ASUS EOS 2Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 BackpackCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0
£212.24
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£44.99
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming BackpackCompare 10 Prices
ASUS AC65-00 65 W
£37.25
ASUS AC65-00 65 WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
ASUS SimPro Dock 2Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J597AA)
£29.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
£29.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Nereus Backpack
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
JIRNO
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: £10.00
TechInn
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel