ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack

Price History
• Gaming backpack for laptops up to 17 inches
• Waterproof polyester
• Rolltop closure
• Holographic design
• Cyber typography
• Reflective logo
• Dimensions: Height 43.18 cm, Length 10 inches, Width 15 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack 90XB06S0-BBP020
Built to carry a full gaming setup comfortably and securely, the ROG BP4701 is a spacious gaming backpack with a dedicated padded laptop compartment alongside organised storage for peripherals, cables, a headset, and accessories. Durable materials and reinforced stitching hold up to daily commuting and travel, while ergonomic padded shoulder straps and a back panel distribute weight comfortably even when fully loaded. ROG's distinctive styling makes it a natural complement to any ROG gaming setup.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
ASUSTEK BP4701 ROG BACKPACK/15_17//BK/HB/S/10 in Upload/PolyComp/AN/GB/2886
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:ASUS Good product with good quality
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ASUSTEK BP4701 ROG BACKPACK/15_17//BK/HB/S/10 in AN-PolyComp-Upload-UK-2886
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:ASUS Good product with good quality
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack. Case type: Backpack Maximum screen size: 43.2 cm (17"). Weight: 630 g. Surface coloration: Pattern 361326
ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack could well organized your gears and fit up to17 and *18-inch laptops. Holographic bold cyber-text appearance plus high visibility reflective logo to stand out from crowed. *18-inch laptops such as the Strix SCAR 18 will fit in the laptop slot but not through the top zippered pocket.
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
ASUSTEK BP4701 ROG BACKPACK/15_17//BK/HB/S/10 in Upload/PolyComp/AN/GB/2886
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:ASUS Good product with good quality
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
ASUSTEK BP4701 ROG BACKPACK/15_17//BK/HB/S/10 in AN-PolyComp-Upload-UK-2886
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:ASUS Good product with good quality
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
ASUS BP4701 ROG Laptop Backpack for 17" - Black 105921
ASUS BP4701 ROG 90XB06S0-BBP020 Laptop Bag in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS BP4701 ROG 90XB06S0-BBP020 Carry Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack 43.2 cm (17") Black
Backpack 43.2 cm (17") Black Polyester Brand compatibility: Asus Water repellent 630 g ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack could well organized...
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUSTEK BP4701 ROG BACKPACK/15_17//BK/HB/S/10 in ‎BP4701
ASUSTEK BP4701 ROG BACKPACK/15_17//BK/HB/S/10 in, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£74.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming backpack for laptops up to 17 inches
Waterproof polyester
Rolltop closure
Holographic design
Cyber typography
Reflective logo
Dimensions: Height 43.18 cm, Length 10 inches, Width 15 inches

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
ASUS EOS 2Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 BackpackCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0
£212.24
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0Compare 1 Prices
ASUS AC65-00 65 W
£37.25
ASUS AC65-00 65 WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
ASUS SimPro Dock 2Compare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£31.54
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501GCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger MX Reload 14"
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
£44.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Genesis Pallad 410
£44.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG655GL
£45.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
£49.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
£44.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tucano Lato
£54.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
AR First Aid
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel