Wenger MX Reload 14"

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger MX Reload 14"
from £44.99to £53.515 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 17 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L42 cm x W28 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger MX Reload 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger Backpack 14'' Laptop Backpack Tablet Pocket MX Reload Backpack 611643
Wenger Backpack 14'' Laptop Backpack Tablet Pocket MX Reload Backpack 611643, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
WENGER MX Reloaded Laptop Backpack, Notebook up to 14 Inches, Tablet up to 10 Inches, 17 L, Women's Men's Business University School Travel,
Simple backpack for men and women: this classic backpack is simple yet stylish. With its minimalist look, it is suitable for work in the office as...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear MX Reload 35.6 cm (14") Backpack Grey 611643
14'' Laptop Backpack with Tablet PocketReboot. recharge and reinvent – reach for the MX Reload when you’re working hard and need a bag that can keep up. The padded laptop and tablet compartments look after your devices. while the SmartOrg internal organization system keeps essentials like power cords and business cards tidy. A QuickAccess pocket with water-resistant zipper allows easy access. and the security S/R buckle adds extra security and versatility. Coated and reversed zippers for water repellence Expandable “hide-away” pockets Security S/R buckle CaseBase stabilizing platform keeps the bag standing upright Airflow back padding keeps wearer cool Pass-Thru trolley strap slides over the handle of wheeled luggage for easy travel with multiple bags
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Wenger MX Reload 611641,14 Inch Backpack, 20 Litre, Heather Grey 21 x 32 x 46 cm 10/24_Hwck_22.29_FP_41.28_Rd_49.99_Jv_
Minimalist, Stylish Everyday Backpack Classic, understated design suitable for office, university, travel and daily use — combining simplicity with modern practicality. Padded Laptop & Tablet Protection Features a separate padded laptop compartment for notebooks up to 14 inches and a dedicated 10-inch tablet pocket, keeping devices securely stored and easily accessible Organized SmartOrg Storage System Includes integrated SmartOrg organiser compartments for neat storage of chargers, cables, business cards and other essentials, ensuring everything stays tidy and within reach Water‑Repellent Zippers & Quick Access Built with water‑repellent/waterproof zippers and quick-access front sections, allowing fast retrieval of important documents or small items while protecting contents from the elements. Travel‑Friendly & Lightweight Design Equipped with a trolley‑strap for attaching to rolling luggage handles; lightweight at approx 0.6 kg, with a 17L capacity ideal for students, professionals, and commuters
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
‎WENGER Wenger MX, MX Reload, Heather Grey ‎611643
Wenger MX, MX Reload, Heather Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L42 cm x W28 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:17 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger MX Reload 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Underground
£51.01
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wenger Pillar 16"
£45.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tucano Lato
£44.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£46.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus Campus Notebook Backpack
£51.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£46.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Cobalt 16"
£46.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
£43.26
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£47.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger MX Reload 14"
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Skudz
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel