Wenger Gigabyte 15''

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
from £54.53to £94.399 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 17 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L45 cm x W34 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear 600627 notebook case 38.1 cm (15") Backpack case
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
Wenger 15 Inch Backpack Laptop Carry Case Black (600627)
Wenger 15 Inch Backpack Laptop Carry Case Black (600627), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£63.37
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600627 Gigabyte 15" Notebook Backpack With IPad/Tablet Pocket
Wenger 600627 Gigabyte 15" Notebook Backpack With IPad/Tablet Pocket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear 600627 15" Notebook backpack Black notebook case
Backpack GIGABYTE 15" for Macbook Pro or Macbook Air with iPadPocket, Black ColourSurface colorationMonotoneColour of productBlackWeight &...
prodImage
£87.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger Gigabyte 15" Backpack 600627
Wenger Gigabyte 15" Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600627 GIGABYTE NOTEBOOKBACKPA
Wenger 600627 GIGABYTE NOTEBOOKBACKPA, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Wenger Gigabyte Laptop Backpack, Fits up to 15″ Laptop, up to 10″ Tablet, 17 l, 600627
Wenger Gigabyte Laptop Backpack, Fits up to 15″ Laptop, up to 10″ Tablet, 17 l,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600627 GIGABYTE 15.4 Inch MacBook Pro Backpack, Anti-Scratch Lining with
Wenger 600627 GIGABYTE 15.4 Inch MacBook Pro Backpack, Anti-Scratch Lining with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£91.47
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger Swiss Gear Gigabyte 15" Macbook Pro Backpack With Ipad Pocket Black 600627
Wenger Swiss Gear Gigabyte 15" Macbook Pro Backpack With Ipad Pocket Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£94.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 cm x W34 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:17 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Underground
£51.01
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 8 Prices
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£89.99
Wenger Ibex DeluxeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
£54.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Provider
£54.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hama Manchester 15.6"
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£46.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£52.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Targus TCG655GL
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Transit 16"
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£51.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£63.37
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel