Dicota Eco Backpack MOTION 13-15.6" (D31876-RPET)

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota Eco Backpack MOTION 13-15.6" (D31876-RPET)
from £53.95to £74.654 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 23 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L47.5 cm x W32.5 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 750 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dicota Eco Backpack MOTION 13-15.6" (D31876-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco MOTION 13 - 15.6" 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Grey D31876-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 31 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The Eco Backpack MOTION offers ideal protection for laptops between 13 and 15.6" thanks to its high-density foam (HDF) padding. The slip pocket provides reliable protection for tablets up to 12.9". The spacious main section is divided so that documents and accessories can be stored separately. There is space for your water bottle or umbrella in the mesh pockets inside of the bag. The front pocket has practical smaller compartments so you can organise smaller items like your smartphone. pens or chargers. The additional zipper on the side of the backpack provides quick access to the main compartment. You can therefore ensure that everything you need is always on hand. The backpack's ergonomic padding makes it comfortable to wear on your back and the padded shoulder straps can also be adjusted for further comfort. The bag is made of water-repellent material to protect the contents even on rainy days. The Eco Backpack MOTION is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Dicota ECO Motion Backpack 13-15.6 Inch Light Grey CD75629
Value for money Easy to use Good product with exc\ DICOTA - CONSIGNMENT ECO BACKPACK MOTION 13-15.6IN LIGHT GREY
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
Dicota ECO Motion Backpack 13-15.6 Inch Light Grey INGCD75629
Value for money Easy to use Good product with exc\ DICOTA - CONSIGNMENT ECO BACKPACK MOTION 13-15.6IN LIGHT GREY
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
Dicota ECO Motion Backpack 13-15.6 Inch Light Grey 12593928000
Dicota ECO Motion Backpack 13-15.6 Inch Light Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£74.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L47.5 cm x W32.5 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:750 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:23 L

Price History

1M
Dicota Eco Backpack MOTION 13-15.6" (D31876-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Provider
£54.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Targus TCG655GL
£54.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSB911EU
£45.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
£54.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£52.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£51.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack MOTION 13-15.6" (D31876-RPET)
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£74.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel