Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 15.6"

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
from £195.05to £249.832 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Laptop backpack
• Volume: 20 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L37.5 cm x W26 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Pro-DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 15.6'' Expandable black B07DLX8CLB
The outer size of the laptop backpack is 32 x 44,5 x 18/23 cm applies to computers up to 15.6 inches. The weight is about 1,4 kg with a capacity of 21 l – 26 l when expanded Ballistic Nylon and leather details on touch points assure durability and comfort. Shiny gun metal hardware gives a stylish and elegant touch This product is treated with a protective film that makes the product water repellent Internal Organisation: Big front pocket, zippered service pocket, premium laptop protection and business organization with multiple pockets (zipped, open, mesh, for power bank, etc..) and key hanger to organize at best your belongings. Easy Pass Cable management system, allowing cables to pass through different bag compartments, keeping electronic devices charged without taking them out. Elegant and business-oriented design with leather details. Shiny gun metal hardware, logo and pullers. Shock-absorbing shoulder straps and breathable 3D mesh back panel relieves stress on your shoulders. Contrast color details make the look even more captive
prodImage
£195.05
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Backpack ref. 106359/1041
prodImage
£249.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L44.5 cm x W36.5 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:1.4 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L37.5 cm x W26 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre
Internal Dimensions of 2nd Compartment:L27 cm x W19 Centimetre x D1.7 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Nylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:20 L

Price History

1M
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£93.80
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£201.80
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite X-Pansion
£71.91
Samsonite X-PansionCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
prodImage
£195.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel