Thule Construct Backpack 28L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
from £113.99to £164.327 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 28 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L49 cm x W32 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Construct 28L Backpack New - School, Work & Travel Bag - 15.6 inch Padded Laptop Sleeve - Internal Organizational Pockets - Quick Access Front Pocket - Small Item Side Storage B0DX5KRCYM
Protect a laptop up to 15.6" and a tablet up to 10.5" in the dedicated, padded compartment with a soft-lined pocket Keep a phone or glasses safe in the soft-lined protective pocket Main compartment organization includes a file pocket and multiple storage pockets for accessories Secure smaller loads using the compression straps or attach additional items to the exterior lash points Keep cables and keys separate and easy to find in the internal zipped mesh pocket
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Construct Laptop Rucksack 28l Black 28 B07VV6SN6F
Protect a laptop up to 15. 6" And a tablet up to 10. 5" In the dedicated, padded compartment with a soft-lined pocket Keep a phone or glasses safe in the soft-lined protective pocket Main compartment organization includes a file pocket and multiple storage pockets for accessories Secure smaller loads using the compression straps or attach additional items to the exterior lash points Keep cables and keys separate and easy to find in the internal zipped mesh pocket
prodImage
£116.52
Shipping: Free
Thule Construct Laptop Rucksack 28l Black 28 B07VV6SN6F
Protect a laptop up to 15. 6" And a tablet up to 10. 5" In the dedicated, padded compartment with a soft-lined pocket Keep a phone or glasses safe in the soft-lined protective pocket Main compartment organization includes a file pocket and multiple storage pockets for accessories Secure smaller loads using the compression straps or attach additional items to the exterior lash points Keep cables and keys separate and easy to find in the internal zipped mesh pocket
prodImage
£117.68
Shipping: Free
Thule Construct Backpack 28L - Black - 3205354 - Great Quality Product Design
Thule Construct Backpack 28L - Black - 3205354 - Great Quality Product Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
Thule Construct Laptop Backpack 28L - Carbon Blue - High Quality Free Shipping 3205355
Thule Construct Laptop Backpack 28L - Carbon Blue - High Quality Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
Thule Construct Laptop Rucksack 28l Carbon blue, 28
Carry in comfort with padded backpanel with airmesh materials and a padded carry handle Constructed with durable, water-resistant materials, custom metal accents and YKK zips Keep a phone or glasses safe in the soft-lined protective pocket Keep cables and keys separate and easy to find in the internal zipped mesh pocket Main compartment organisation includes a file pocket and multiple storage pockets for accessories
prodImage
£164.32
£181.54
Shipping: £17.22
with shipping: £17.22
More offers
Thule leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Construct Backpack 28L Black 085854258944_mfn
Spacious Organisation — This 28-litre backpack features two large main compartments, providing ample space for all your belongings and supporting DIN A4 documents for university or daily work tasks. Device Protection — The rear compartment is equipped with dedicated padded sleeves to keep your laptop (up to 15.6 inches) and tablet (up to 10.5 inches) securely stored and protected while you are on the move. Comfortable Carrying — Designed with an ergonomically shaped, breathable padded back panel and adjustable, padded shoulder straps, this backpack ensures maximum comfort even when fully loaded during long journeys. Functional Details — The exterior includes side pockets for bottles or umbrellas, compression straps, and multiple attachment loops, while the interior offers various slip pockets, elastic loops, and a key fob. Durable Design — Crafted from high-quality, water-resistant nylon, this backpack features a reinforced base and reliable two-way zippers, making it a robust companion for everyday life, travel, and university needs.
prodImage
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L49 cm x W32 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Nylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:28 L

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
£78.15
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23LCompare 14 Prices
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£45.49
Thule Paramount Crossbody BagCompare 10 Prices
Thule Notus Backpack
£61.99
Thule Notus BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£51.95
Thule Lithos Backpack 16LCompare 14 Prices
Thule Exeo Backpack
£73.49
Thule Exeo BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Thule Indago Backpack
£76.99
Thule Indago BackpackCompare 6 Prices
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£126.32
Thule Paramount Backpack 24LCompare 1 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£52.57
Thule Lithos Backpack 20LCompare 11 Prices
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"
£73.16
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"
£76.58
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Premier Slim Backpack 15 (PE-BPS-15-20)
£114.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£90.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D30846-RPET)
£104.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D31820)
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£102.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Backpack 15 (PE-BP-15-20)
£126.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt Backpack
£128.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
£134.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.68
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel