Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"

Manufacturer: Everki
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
from £89.95to £120.642 offersManufacturer: Everki
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 14 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14.1 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• With trolley attachment
• Waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Everki 90980 Studio - Laptop Backpack fits up to 14.1-inch/MacBook Pro 15-inch B00LGN7Y3G
Dedicated Slots for 14.1-Inch Laptop/MacBook Pro 15 and iPad/Kindle/Tablet Integrated Laptop Corner Guard System Trolley Handle Pass-Through Strap with Hidden Stash Pocket Well-Organized Compartments Lifetime Warranty Protection
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
EVERKI Studio Slim Business Professional 141-InchMacBook Pro 15 Laptop
...
prodImage
£120.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L40 cm x W28 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Weight:980 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14.1 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:14 L
With trolley attachment
Waterproof
Tablet compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Everki

Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"
£276.98
Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Onyx
£263.45
Everki OnyxCompare 3 Prices
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
£13.44
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)Compare 7 Prices
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"
£88.87
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 16"
£29.99
Everki Advance 16"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 18.4"
£48.67
Everki Advance 18.4"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 14"
£29.95
Everki Advance 14"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"
£177.68
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 11.6"
£26.99
Everki Advance 11.6"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Venue XL
£133.54
Everki Venue XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£90.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jansport Driver 8
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kensington Contour Backpack (1500234)
£85.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£82.09
Compare Prices
44 offers
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
SwissGear Vertical
£80.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Triple Trek Backpack
£80.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£91.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel