Wenger PlayerOne

Price History
• Backpack made of water-repellent polyester
• Padded, adjustable shoulder strap
• Breathable, padded back panel
• Main compartment with zipper for laptops up to 17.3 inches
• Padded tablet compartment for 12-inch tablets
• Anti-theft lock on shoulder strap
• Dimensions: Height 49 cm, Width 38 cm, Depth 26 cm, Volume 29 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger PlayerOne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger Gaming Laptop Backpack PlayerOne 17.3" 611650 29L Gaming Backpack
Wenger Gaming Laptop Backpack PlayerOne 17.3" 611650 29L Gaming Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger PlayerOne Gaming Laptop Backpack 17.3-Inch – 29L Tech Organizer Bag with Padded Laptop, Headset & Keypad Compartments, EVA‑Reinforced Front, Cooling Mesh Inserts & USB Port – Black 267726
Designed for Gamers with Multi‑Tech Storage Engineered for gaming on the go, featuring cooling mesh side inserts, EVA‑reinforced front panel, and multiple compartments tailored for gaming peripherals. Padded Protection for 17.3" Laptop & Headset Includes a Triple Protect padded laptop compartment for 17.3" devices, plus extra padded pockets for headphones and gaming keypad. Spacious 29L Capacity with Easy Organisation Provides ample space for gaming gear, accessories, and personal items with a thoughtfully designed organiser layout for quick and efficient access. Built‑In USB Port for On‑the‑Go Connectivity Stay connected while travelling thanks to the integrated USB port, ensuring convenient charging access for your devices anytime. Comfortable Carrying with Premium Features Designed for long sessions with ergonomic padding, clever pocket placement, and a structure that keeps equipment protected and easy to reach.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear PlayerOne notebook case 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack 611650
17.3'' Gaming Laptop Backpack Plug into premium functionality and pro-gamer performance with the PlayerOne backpack. Seriously good-looking. this tech-focused bag features a padded compartment for your laptop. as well as a purpose-built headset pocket and an EVA molded front compartment. which also holds a cool gamer patch. Thanks to the clever design. you can easily access all your everyday essentials. and the USB port keeps you connected on the move. Velcro material offers placement for event patches Security S/R buckle Padded pocket for gaming keyboard Dedicated headset pocket Airflow back padding keeps wearer cool Reinforced cable haul handle for comfortable carrying Pass-Thru trolley sleeve slides over the handle of wheeled luggage for easy travel with multiple bags
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.27
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear PlayerOne 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Black 286492
17.3'' Gaming Laptop Backpack N/APlug into premium functionality and pro-gamer performance with the PlayerOne backpack. Seriously good-looking this tech-focused bag features a padded compartment for your laptop as well as a purpose-built headset pocket and an EVA molded front compartment which also holds a cool gamer patch. Thanks to the clever design you can easily access all your everyday essentials and the USB port keeps you connected on the move.N/AVelcro material offers placement for event patchesN/ASecurity S/R buckleN/APadded pocket for gaming keyboardN/ADedicated headset pocketN/AAirflow back padding keeps wearer coolN/AReinforced cable haul handle for comfortable carryingN/APass-Thru trolley sleeve slides over the handle of wheeled luggage for easy travel with multiple bags
prodImage
£110.74
Shipping: Free
Wenger PlayerOne Laptop Bag 17.3" Backpack Black (611650)
Wenger PlayerOne Laptop Bag 17.3" Backpack Black (611650), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£126.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.07 / Unit
Wenger PlayerOne Gaming Laptop Backpack 17.3-Inch – 29L Tech Organizer Bag with Padded Laptop, Headset & Keypad Compartments, EVA‑Reinforced Front, Cooling Mesh Inserts & USB Port – Black 267726
prodImage
£148.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack made of water-repellent polyester
Padded, adjustable shoulder strap
Breathable, padded back panel
Main compartment with zipper for laptops up to 17.3 inches
Padded tablet compartment for 12-inch tablets
Anti-theft lock on shoulder strap
Dimensions: Height 49 cm, Width 38 cm, Depth 26 cm, Volume 29 l

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger PlayerOne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Underground
£45.85
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£48.78
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£49.45
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 8 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Wenger Pillar 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£41.68
Wenger Source 14Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
£77.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Forvert Lance
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£83.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Esk
£76.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£72.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D31820)
£70.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
no1better-2009
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Clever-Stuff
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel