Forvert Lance

Manufacturer: Forvert
Forvert Lance
from £60.752 offersManufacturer: Forvert
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 16 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L40 cm x W28 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Forvert Lance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Forvert Lance Backpack EDC Travel Rucksack School Bag Pack Casual Urban Plum 8631-187
Forvert Lance Backpack EDC Travel Rucksack School Bag Pack Casual Urban Plum, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Backpacks, Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Forvert Lance Backpack EDC Rucksack Skate Bag Pack Travel Casual Urban Navy Blue 8631-8
Forvert Lance Backpack EDC Rucksack Skate Bag Pack Travel Casual Urban Navy Blue, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Backpacks, Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L40 cm x W28 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:16 L

Price History

1M 3M
Forvert Lance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Reload 14"
£61.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus TBB618GL
£60.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dicota D31734
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TCG662GL
£59.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£46.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£61.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Forvert Lance
military_1st
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel