Targus Corporate Traveller Backpack (CUCT02BEU)

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.4 "
• Material: Nylon
• Colour: Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Corporate Traveller Backpack (CUCT02BEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CUCT02BEU backpack Black Nylon
Smart and Hard Wearing. Corporate Traveller laptop bags offer outstanding laptop protection with patented SafePORT™ Protection systems. Built to withstand the wear and tear of everyday business travel with military grade nylon exterior. Excellent organisation with multiple pockets and storage options. Your carrying comfort is assured with moulded grab handle and flexible shoulder straps for shock absorption and evenly distribute weight across your shoulders.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
Targus Corporate Traveller Backpack f 15.4" NB 15.6 inch Backpack Single CUCT02BEU
Targus Corporate Traveller Backpack f 15.4" NB 15.6 inch Backpack Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
Targus CUCT02BEU 40.6 cm (16") Notebook compartment Nylon 12219
Targus Corporate Traveller Backpack (Black) For 15.4 Inch Notebook The Targus Corporate Traveller backpack is designed to fit laptops with up to 15.4 inch. This case includes the patented SafePort Air Cushion System which features adjustable cushions inside the case to protect your laptop from drop damage while providing a snug fit for smaller sized laptops. To keep you organised on the road this case features a zip-down workstation with business card holder three pen loops key clip multiple accessory compartments five scratch resistant CD/DVD sleeves and an expandable file section to keep your documents organised during travel. For added comfort the case includes padded ergonomic shoulder straps with an air mesh covering to provide a comfortable and cool fit. Constructed of durable ballistic nylon this backpack is built to withstand the wear and tear of everyday business travel. The SafePort Air Cushion System provides sidewall impact protection to help prevent damage to your laptop. Specially engineered cushions line the bottom and sides of the laptop to protect it from side and vertical impact giving you peace of mind during travel. The Corporate Traveller Backpack is constructed of durable ballistic nylon materials which are able to withstand heavy abrasion and the rigors of travel. To help prevent back strain the padded back panel and shoulder straps are ergonomically designed for equal weight distribution. The Corporate Traveller case provides the ultimate in laptop protection and case durability.
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
Targus CUCT02BEU Corporate Traveller Laptop Computer Backpack fits 15.6 inch laptops, Black
Targus CUCT02BEU Corporate Traveller Laptop Computer Backpackfits 15.6 inch laptops, Black Designed to fit laptops with 15" - 15.6"...
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.4 "
Material:Nylon
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Corporate Traveller Backpack (CUCT02BEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ749GL
£45.65
Targus THZ749GLCompare 3 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.20
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus Rolling Notebook Backpack
£63.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Triple Trek Backpack
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Contour Backpack (1500234)
£63.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
£65.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
SwissGear Pegasus
£60.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TCG670GL
£55.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
SwissGear Ibex
£60.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wenger Reload 14"
£54.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger City Upgrade 16"
£66.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus Corporate Traveller Backpack (CUCT02BEU)
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel