SwissGear Pegasus

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• 2 main compartments
• padded notebook compartment
• carrying handle
• adjustable, padded shoulder strap
• material: nylon, polyester
• for notebooks up to 39 x 30 x 4 cm
• dimensions: 40 x 47 x 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SwissGear Pegasus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wenger/SwissGear 600639 laptop case 43.2 cm (17") Backpack case B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.63
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear 600639/17 "Backpack Black, Grey custodie-custodia for Netbook with Shoulder Strap, Colour: Black, Grey, monótono, Anti Dust and Scratch Resistant, Shock Resistant, Waterproof) 7613329007976_mfn
Wenger/SwissGear Pegasus 17 43.2 cm (17") Backpack case Black, Grey 7613329007976 600639 Notebook Cases
prodImage
£69.94
£74.84
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Wenger/SwissGear 600639 laptop case 43.2 cm (17") Backpack case Black Grey 27283
Wenger Pegasus 17In Notebook Backpack 600639
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
Wenger Pegasus 17" Laptop Backpack Black Grey (600639)
Wenger Pegasus 17" Laptop Backpack Black Grey (600639), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£78.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.57 / Unit
Wenger/SwissGear 600639 17" Notebook backpack Black,Grey notebook case
Wenger Pegasus 17IN Notebook Backpack 600639 ColourSurface colorationMonotoneColour of productBlack, GreyWeight & dimensionsMaximum screen size...
prodImage
£113.75
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger Swiss Gear - 600639 - Pegasus 17" Laptop Backpack, Black/blue
Wenger Swiss Gear - 600639 - Pegasus 17" Laptop Backpack, Black/blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£117.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
2 main compartments
padded notebook compartment
carrying handle
adjustable, padded shoulder strap
material: nylon, polyester
for notebooks up to 39 x 30 x 4 cm
dimensions: 40 x 47 x 18 cm
weight: 2000 g

Price History

1M 3M
SwissGear Pegasus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SwissGear

SwissGear Patriot
£96.45
SwissGear PatriotCompare 6 Prices
SwissGear Granada
£76.79
SwissGear GranadaCompare 10 Prices
Swissgear Sierra
£76.99
Swissgear SierraCompare 3 Prices
SwissGear Ibex
£60.63
SwissGear IbexCompare 11 Prices
SwissGear Potomac
£88.13
SwissGear PotomacCompare 3 Prices
SwissGear Vertical
£70.49
SwissGear VerticalCompare 5 Prices
SwissGear Shield
£120.99
SwissGear ShieldCompare 2 Prices
SwissGear Impulse
£42.94
SwissGear ImpulseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus Rolling Notebook Backpack
£63.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
£58.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
RivaCase 7760
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kensington Triple Trek Backpack
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SwissGear Pegasus
prodImage
£60.63
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£78.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel