SwissGear Granada

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SwissGear Granada
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wenger/SwissGear 600659 notebook case 43.2 cm (17") Trolley case
Wenger Granada Wheeled 17IN Notebook Case/Grey/ 600659
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Wenger Granada 17" Roller Travel Case, Padded Laptop Compartment (Fits 15.4–17"), Essentials Organizer, Overnight Compartment, Easy‑Glide Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Black B000WMFECK
Padded compartment for laptops up to 15.6 inches and lockable zips for additional protection Organiser for important accessories for clear storage of cables, chargers and business cards Quick access compartment for easy access to important accessories Easy running wheels for you to move around tight curves and thanks to the narrow G nge, trolley telescopic handle Overnight compartment with enough space for clothes and necessary for an overnight stay / 3-year against manufacturing defects
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger Granada 17 Inch Laptop Trolley Bag - Black 4494045
If you're doing a lot of business travel or commuting with a laptop, this trolley bag's built to make life easier. The Wenger Granada's designed to fit a laptop up to 17 inches in a padded compartment that keeps it protected whether you're navigating airport security or weaving through train station crowds. It's made from durable fabric with easy-glide wheels that handle tight corners and narrow passages without any fuss, and there's a telescopic handle that pulls out when you need it and tucks away when you don't. Inside, you get spacious compartments for clothes and essentials, plus an organiser section and file divider to keep cables, chargers, documents and everyday bits sorted. The wheels roll smoothly on most surfaces, so you're not wrestling with it when in a rush. When you reach your destination, the handle folds down and it works as a day pack if needed. It's practical and covered by a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. The laptop compartment is padded to cushion bumps, and the whole thing is designed to keep your gear organised and protected on the move. Polyester case. Suitable for laptops up to 17in. Padded laptop compartment. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 7613329008171.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£84.99
£89.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Wenger Granada 17" Roller Travel Case, Padded Laptop Compartment (Fits 15.4–17"), Essentials Organizer, Overnight Compartment, Easy‑Glide Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Black 29445
Padded compartment for laptops up to 15.6 inches and lockable zips for additional protection Organiser for important accessories for clear storage of cables, chargers and business cards Quick access compartment for easy access to important accessories Easy running wheels for you to move around tight curves and thanks to the narrow G nge, trolley telescopic handle Overnight compartment with enough space for clothes and necessary for an overnight stay / 3-year against manufacturing defects
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear 600659 laptop case 43.2 cm (17") Trolley case Black 27278
Wenger Granada Wheeled 17In Notebook Case/Grey/ 600659
prodImage
£95.61
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600659 Granada Roller 17" Laptop Travel Case
Wenger 600659 Granada Roller 17" Laptop Travel Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£102.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.97 / Unit
Wenger 600659 GRANADA 17" Wheeled Laptop Case Black/Grey {29 Litres} GA-7011-14F00
Fits most 17" notebooks Protective notebook compartment Overnight compartment Expanding business files Business organiser  , Padded laptop...
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear 600659 17" Trolley Case Laptop Bag Laptop Bags Laptop ,42 x 35 x 25 cm, 24 Liter CMS29445
Material: 90% Polyester/10% Nylon, Wenger/SwissGear 600659. Case type: Trolley case. 42 x 35 x 25 cm (B x H x T) Volume : 24 Liter Surface colour: solid colour. Product colour: Black.
prodImage
£134.75
Shipping: Free
Wenger luggage Granada Pro 15.6-Inch Black 602684
...
prodImage
£235.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger/SwissGear 600659 17" Trolley Case Laptop Bag Laptop Bags Laptop ,42 x 35 x 25 cm, 24 Liter
prodImage
£134.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
SwissGear Granada
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SwissGear

SwissGear Carbon Mac
£66.44
SwissGear Carbon MacCompare 6 Prices
SwissGear Pegasus
£60.63
SwissGear PegasusCompare 6 Prices
Swissgear Sierra
£76.99
Swissgear SierraCompare 3 Prices
SwissGear Ibex
£60.63
SwissGear IbexCompare 11 Prices
SwissGear Potomac
£88.13
SwissGear PotomacCompare 3 Prices
SwissGear Vertical
£70.49
SwissGear VerticalCompare 5 Prices
SwissGear Shield
£120.99
SwissGear ShieldCompare 2 Prices
SwissGear Impulse
£42.94
SwissGear ImpulseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Smart Folio iPad Pro 13" (MWK33ZM/A)
£77.11
Compare Prices
15 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9
£77.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Premium EcoLoop Laptop Bag (CC7625)
£58.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus CityGear 15-17.3" (TCG717GL)
£80.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Transfer Trolley
£81.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 15 (JP3DN)
£62.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ85502GL
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis SE (124473119049)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SwissGear Granada
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.95
Clever-Stuff
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel