Wenger Underground

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Underground
from £51.01to £72.918 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Security Lock: No
• Volume: 9 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Underground
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear Underground 601057 40.6 cm (16") Messenger case
16" / 41 cm Laptop Briefcase with Tablet / eReader PocketPadded laptop compartment and tablet / eReader pocket with anti-scratch liningDual handles and removable shoulder strapRear pocket unzips to become a Pass-Thru trolley sleeve for easy travel with wheeled luggage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Wenger 601057 Underground 16" Laptop Briefcase With Tablet Pocket
Wenger 601057 Underground 16" Laptop Briefcase With Tablet Pocket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£59.09
Shipping: Free
Wenger Underground 16" Laptop Messenger Case Black (601057)
Wenger Underground 16" Laptop Messenger Case Black (601057), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£59.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.77 / Unit
Wenger 601057 Underground 16 Inch Laptop Briefcase, Padded Laptop Compartment with iPad/Tablet/eReader Pocket in Black/Grey (12 Litres), 40 cm 129459
Padded laptop compartment Tablet / eReader pocket with anti-scratch lining Dual handles and removable shoulder strap Rear pocket unzips to become a pass-through trolley sleeve Target gender: unisex Department name: Unisex
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Underground 601057 16 Messenger case Black
16 / 41 cm Laptop Briefcase with Tablet / eReader Pocket Padded laptop compartment and tablet / eReader pocket withanti-scratch lining Dual handles...
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger Underground 601057
Wenger Underground, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger Swiss Gear Underground 16" Laptop Briefcase With Tablet Pocket Black/grey 601057
Wenger Swiss Gear Underground 16" Laptop Briefcase With Tablet Pocket Black/grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
‎Wenger UNDERGROUND 16' LAPTOP BRIEFCASE BPSCA 601057 - CS29581 By WENGER SWISS GEAR Mes ‎601057
UNDERGROUND 16' LAPTOP BRIEFCASE BPSCA 601057 - CS29581 By WENGER SWISS GEAR Mes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H31 mm
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Security Lock:No
Volume:9 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Underground
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Wenger SynergyCompare 15 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 8 Prices
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£89.99
Wenger Ibex DeluxeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£51.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Notebook Sleeve 14" (14V32AA)
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Sensor
£53.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Timbuk2 Breakout Case (460-BBGP)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 13"
£42.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Notepac Plus
£48.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lightpak Twyx
£53.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG470GL
£54.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Underground
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£59.09
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£59.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.77 / Unit
Clever-Stuff
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel