Lenovo ThinkPad Professional Topload Gen 2 16" (4X41M69795)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional Topload Gen 2 16" (4X41M69795)
from £45.006 offersManufacturer: LenovoPrice History
• Laptop Bag
• External dimensions: 410 x 80 x 300 mm, Weight: 0.86 kg
• For laptops up to 40.6 cm screen diagonal
• Trolley-compatible, tablet compartment, document compartment, accessory space
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£67.75
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Unisex Black, black, 16 Zoll TJ-78Z7-5PJ1
High-quality dimensions Durable Flexible design The best products
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-" Topload Gen 2 40.6 Cm 16 Toploader Bag Black" 4X41M69795
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-" Topload Gen 2 40.6 Cm 16 Toploader Bag Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-inch Topload Gen 2 40.6 cm (16") 4X41M69795
The Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16" Topload Gen 2 is the traditional briefcase with a modern upgrade. while also being smarter for the planet. This functional yet streamlined topload case carries. protects. and organizes all your business essentials. while premium. lightweight materials withstand everyday wear and tear.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Professional Gen 2 16 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (4X41M69795)
Lenovo Professional Gen 2 16 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (4X41M69795), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£72.17
Shipping: Free
LENOVO TP Professional 16inch Topload
LENOVOTPProfessional16inchTopload
prodImage
£106.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-inch Topload Gen 2 40,6 cm (16") Sac Toploader N 4X41M69795
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-inch Topload Gen 2 40,6 cm (16") Sac Toploader N, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£112.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop Bag
External dimensions: 410 x 80 x 300 mm, Weight: 0.86 kg
For laptops up to 40.6 cm screen diagonal
Trolley-compatible, tablet compartment, document compartment, accessory space

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional Topload Gen 2 16" (4X41M69795)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£45.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington K62563EU
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba Leather Case
£46.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TCG455GL
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
£46.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional Topload Gen 2 16" (4X41M69795)
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£72.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel