Dicota Top Traveller Scale 14-15.6

Price History
• Sustainably made from recycled PET
• Suitable for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• Designed for daily use
• Material: recycled PET
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Top Traveller Scale 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Top Traveller SCALE 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Blac D31428-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 45 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.Top Traveller SCALE is the intelligent toploader solution with plenty of storage space. The bag offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. There's double protection for your 14-15.6" device in the lockable notebook compartment: with surrounding High-Density Foam (HDF) padding and reliable fastening thanks to the elastic securing strap. The roomy main compartment offers plenty of space for papers or anything else you need to carry. Even your tablet up to 12.9" can be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone. power bank. pens and other mobile accessories. Documents can fit into the separate slot on the back of the backpack. Carrying handles designed for comfort. an adjustable padded shoulder strap. and the trolley fastening strap on the back of the bag ensure that it is both flexible to use and comfortable to transport. The Eco Top Traveller SCALE is perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Top Traveller 39.6 cm (15.6") Messenger case Black 86915
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience SCALEs family of products are manufactured from recycled PET and are kind to the environment. Consistent recycling helps to conserve resources. At DICOTA its the foundation of our innovative solutions. Top Traveller SCALE is the intelligent toploader solution with plenty of storage space. The bag offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. Theres double protection for your 14-15.6" device in the lockable laptop compartment: with surrounding high-density foam padding and reliable fastening thanks to the elastic securing strap. The roomy main compartment offers plenty of space for papers or anything else you need to carry. Even your tablet (up to 10.5) can be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone portable charger pens and other items. Documents can fit into the separate slot on the back of the backpack. Carrying handles designed for comfort an adjustable padded shoulder strap and the trolley fastening strap on the back of the bag ensure that it is both flexible to use and comfortable to transport. Carrying things is actually fun!
prodImage
£66.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sustainably made from recycled PET
Suitable for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
Designed for daily use
Material: recycled PET

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Top Traveller Scale 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£36.69
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 2 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 7 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota D31823
£19.67
Dicota D31823Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Port Manhattan Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£45.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Notepac Plus
£49.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
£46.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Leather Case
£46.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota Top Traveller Scale 14-15.6
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel