Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
from £46.10to £54.364 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
• Weight: 510 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Broonel Grey Laptop Messenger Case For Lenovo IdeaPad Gaming 3 15ACH6 - 15.6'' L
Broonel Grey Laptop Messenger Case For Lenovo IdeaPad Gaming 3 15ACH6 - 15.6'' L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Broonel Black Laptop Messenger Case For Lenovo IdeaPad Gaming 3 15ACH6 - 15.6''
Broonel Black Laptop Messenger Case For Lenovo IdeaPad Gaming 3 15ACH6 - 15.6'', Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Broonel Blue Leather Laptop Messenger Case - Compatible with Lenovo IdeaPad C340 15 Inch
Broonel Blue Leather Laptop Messenger Case - Compatible with Lenovo IdeaPad C340 15 Inch Broonel Blue Leather Laptop Messenger Case - Compatible...
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Broonel Blue Laptop Messenger Case For Lenovo IdeaPad Gaming 3 15ACH6 - 15.6'' L
Broonel Blue Laptop Messenger Case For Lenovo IdeaPad Gaming 3 15ACH6 - 15.6'' L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Weight:510 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Leather Case
£46.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ888GL
£46.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£45.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dicota D31671
£37.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington K62563EU
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TCG455GL
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel