Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Volume: 15 L
• Handle
• Shoulder strap
• Document compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger 600647 Legacy 16" Laptop Briefcase, Checkpoint-friendly padded compartment with Lockable zippers in Black {11 Litres} 11423135
Checkpoint-friendly protection for up to a 16" laptop Essentials organizer keeps power cords, chargers and business cards neat and accessible Pass-Thru trolley strap slides over the handle of wheeled luggage for easy travel with multiple bags Zip-down opening enables quick access on the move, lockable zippers for added security Adjustable cushioned shoulder straps and padded grab handles With a 3-year international warranty for additional peace of mind 11 litre capacity, 14 x 41 x 30 cm dimensions
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
‎Wenger Wenger 600647 Legacy 16" Laptop Briefcase, Checkpoint-friendly padded compartmen ‎600647
Wenger 600647 Legacy 16" Laptop Briefcase, Checkpoint-friendly padded compartmen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£71.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:15 L
Handle
Shoulder strap
Document compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Synergy
£46.80
Wenger SynergyCompare 14 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£48.78
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 6 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£49.45
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Wenger Pillar 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£40.45
Wenger Source 14Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£39.99
Wenger Source 16"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lightpak Twyx
£53.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Meridian II (460-11499)
£53.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister At Work 15.6" Laptop Bag
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro 14"
£53.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Legacy 17" Laptop Case (600655)
£54.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Leather case for 15" MacBook Pro
£57.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Sleeve 14 (PE1420V)
£55.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEJ4ZM/A)
£62.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus Notepac Plus
£49.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Sensor
£48.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag
TradeINN
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£71.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel