Wenger Pegasus Deluxe

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
from £72.79to £150.125 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Backpack
• Volume: 25 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L48 cm x W37 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Backpack, SmartGuard Adjustable Laptop Protection, 10" Tablet Pocket, SmartOrg Organizer, USB Charging Port, Airflow Back Padding, 25L, Black
HANDY COMPARTMENTS: This backpack gives you lots of room. In addition to padded scratch-resistant compartments for notebooks up to 16 inches and tablets up to 10 inches, it also has an organizer pocket where you can store accessories, such as cables or chargers. MODERN BACKPACK: This simple backpack with its compartment for instant access and mesh side pockets combines comfort, capacity and innovative features. Furthermore, it has a built-in USB port. CONVENIENT FEATURES: The backpack is equipped with adjustable shoulder straps and a comfortable back panel. It also has a grab handle making it easy to carry. DETAILS: Laptop backpack, dimensions: 24 x 37 x 48 cm, capacity: 25 L, weight: 1.4 kg, model: Pegasus Deluxe, color: black, five-year guarantee, article number: 606492 TOP QUALITY: WENGER produces watches, travel gear and business gear. The Swiss company is shaped by a passion for tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can look back on its more than 125 years of history.
prodImage
£72.79
£77.69
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Wenger/SwissGear Pegasus Deluxe 16" 40.6 cm (16") Backpack B 606492
The Pegasus Deluxe 16" is equipped with features to keep you comfortable. and keep your gear protected.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
Wenger 606492 Pegasus Deluxe 16" Notebook
Wenger 606492 Pegasus Deluxe 16" Notebook, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£97.35
Shipping: Free
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" LTop Backpack
Key Features Padded 14"–16" laptop compartment and dedicated 10" tablet pocket SmartCharge External USB plug with charging...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
‎Wenger Wenger 606492 Pegasus Ballistic Deluxe 14'/16' Expandable Laptop Backpack, Padde ‎606492
Wenger 606492 Pegasus Ballistic Deluxe 14'/16' Expandable Laptop Backpack, Padde, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£150.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L48 cm x W37 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:1.36 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Underground
£51.01
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 8 Prices
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£89.99
Wenger Ibex DeluxeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£73.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6
£73.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Esk
£75.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
SwissGear Pegasus
£70.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
SwissGear Ibex
£68.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wenger City Upgrade 16"
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£82.78
Compare Prices
44 offers
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
Modeherz
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£97.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel