ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack

Price History
• Laptop backpack for laptops up to 18 inches
• Volume of 35 L
• Adjustable straps and sternum strap
• Loop for attachment to suitcase
• Reinforced back panel for extra protection
• Dimensions: Height 52 cm, Width 33 cm, Depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 45.7 cm (18") Backpack Black 90XB0A30-BBP000
Spacious storage35-liter capacity with numerous internal compartments and a padded laptop sleeve that fits up to an 18-inch notebookElaborate detailsBreathable backrest mesh keeps you cool in all weather. and the adjustable chest strap keeps everything stable on the moveErgonomic designThree high-quality. mesh-covered pads on the back panel keep you cool in all weather conditions. while an adjustable chest strap keeps everything stable while on the move
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
Asus - Sac à Dos ROG BP2800 ROGBP2800
Compatibility: Laptop up to 18 inches. Comfort: 3 breathable mesh pads on the back. Protection: Made of high strength 1260D polyester, water and scratch resistant. Design: ROG iconic reflective cybertext lettering. Security: Hidden pockets on the back for personal items. Practicality: Adjustable chest strap and luggage attachment strap. External dimensions: 52 x 33 x 20 cm. PC compartment dimensions: 40 x 29.5 x 3 cm. Weight: 1.05 kg. Material: Polyester, PU leather, water-repellent closures. Accessories included: bag + warranty booklet.
prodImage
£101.63
£111.63
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 45.7 cm (18") Backpack Black 466119
Spacious storage 35-liter capacity with numerous internal compartments and a padded laptop sleeve that fits up to an 18-inch notebook Elaborate details Breathable backrest mesh keeps you cool in all weather and the adjustable chest strap keeps everything stable on the move Ergonomic design Three high-quality mesh-covered pads on the back panel keep you cool in all weather conditions while an adjustable chest strap keeps everything stable while on the move
prodImage
£107.52
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
Spacious storage 35-liter capacity with numerous internal compartments and a padded laptop sleeve that fits up to an 18-inch notebook Elaborate...
prodImage
£147.68
£154.18
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Laptop backpack for laptops up to 18 inches
Volume of 35 L
Adjustable straps and sternum strap
Loop for attachment to suitcase
Reinforced back panel for extra protection
Dimensions: Height 52 cm, Width 33 cm, Depth 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
ASUS EOS 2Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 BackpackCompare 2 Prices
ASUS AC65-00 65 W
£37.25
ASUS AC65-00 65 WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0
£212.65
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£44.99
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming BackpackCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£33.98
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501GCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Esk
£76.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
£77.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Forvert Lance
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£72.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D31820)
£70.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
Accessoires PC
prodImage
£101.63
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£107.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.68
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel