Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 22 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tablet compartment up to 9.7
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Backpack Eastpak Tecum MAG1329720
With room for your computer, this spacious backpack in our CNNCT Black fabric is the iconic model for staying organized.Details:Spacious compartment with separate intervals for your computer and tabletHeight: 48.5 cm, Width: 33.5 cm, Depth: 21 cmMade from 100% premium polyester fabric with durable neoprene cornersBottle holder, interior organizer and security pocketWear it all day long thanks to the padded back with bulging parts15" laptop pocketVolume: 22 LitreWeight: 1020 g
prodImage
£77.72
£94.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Tecum L MAG10112177
Ideal for busy days, this large bag is made from our CNNCT Coat fabric for a professional look.SpecificationLarge compartment with a sturdy structure and separate sleeves for computer and tech equipmentMade from high-quality 100% polyester fabric with durable neoprene cornersUltra convenient with an interior organiser, zippered front pockets, and a bottle holderDesigned to go even further: padded back with contoured parts for optimal comfort
prodImage
£80.81
£97.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK Tecum L Zaino valigia, Baby Boys 1Eastpak Tecum L, Multicolore, M1637537
Features EASTPAK Tecum L Zaino Valigia, Baby Boys 1Eastpak Tecum L, Multicoloured, Product type: BACKPACK Brand: EASTPAK Product...
prodImage
£149.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.5 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre x H48.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.02 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:22 L
Tablet compartment up to 9.7
Bottle holder
Waterproof

Price History

1M
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Provider
£53.00
Eastpak ProviderCompare 16 Prices
Eastpak Tecum F Connect 16 inch
£71.54
Eastpak Tecum F Connect 16 inchCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Blanket M
£19.10
Eastpak Blanket MCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct Top
£67.21
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct TopCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct M
£68.44
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Esk
£76.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£79.13
Compare Prices
43 offers
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£72.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£83.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
prodImage
£77.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£149.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel