Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
- Laptop backpack
- Volume: 23 L
- Suitable for Laptops: up to 17 "
- Material: Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
- Organizer Compartment: Yes
- Side Pocket: Yes
- Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
- Dimensions: L47 cm x W30 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£118.28

Eastpak Out Of Office
£35.25

Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30

Wenger Synergy
£46.80

SwissGear Carbon Mac
£66.44

Eastpak Provider
£53.00
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thule Enroute Rucksack 23l Natural orange 23 B0DTQFX4R3
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel

£65.06
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 23l Pelican/vetiver 23 B09NMNCK3Y
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel

£68.82
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute TEBP5216 - Tinted Taupe/ Nuanced Brown backpack Casual b 3205503
Thule EnRoute 23L is a versatile and stylish backpack with outdoor- inspired details. offering smart organization for work. school. or urban exploration.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£83.56
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute TEBP5216 - Pale Yellow backpack Casual backpack Nylon 3205505
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£83.56
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 23l Pelican/vetiver 23 B09NMNCK3Y
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel

£85.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 23l Mallard green 23 B09NMLW2Z8
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel

£85.99
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute Bag Grey 23L 3204843
Thule EnRoute Bag Grey 23L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks

£85.99
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute Bag Blue, Grey 23L 3204947
Thule EnRoute Bag Blue, Grey 23L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£85.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute 23L Backpack unique
in stock

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute 23L backpack black
The EnRoute 23L Backpack from Thule is a versatile and functional backpack, ideal for those seeking practicality and style. Made with durable and waterproof materials, it provides optimal protection for laptops up to 15.6” and accessori devices thanks to the padded compartment. The numerous organizational pockets facilitate quick access to essential items, while the ergonomic design ensures comfort throughout the day. Perfect for work, travel, or everyday use, it combines security, capacity, and style in a single high-quality product.
in stock

£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule EnRoute TEBP5216 - Quiet Green backpack Casual backpack Nylon 3205504
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£83.56
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute TEBP5216 - Nutria/Natural Green backpack Casual backpack 3205506
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£83.56
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute Bag Orange 23L
Thule EnRoute Bag Orange 23L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks

£85.99
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute Bag Green 23L 3204842
Thule EnRoute Bag Green 23L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks

£85.99
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L, Elevated 15.6 085854260480_mfn
SPACIOUS STORAGE — This 23-litre backpack features two main compartments to keep your belongings organized, including a dedicated padded laptop sleeve for devices up to 16 inches and a separate protective tablet compartment. OPTIMISED PROTECTION — Equipped with a soft-lined pocket for fragile items like sunglasses or smartphones and a water-resistant TPU pocket to safely separate damp or wet gear from your dry daily essentials. SUPERIOR COMFORT — Designed with ergonomic, breathable, and padded shoulder straps along with an adjustable sternum strap to ensure a comfortable fit during long commutes or daily adventures around the city. INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATION — The interior includes multiple slip pockets, pen holders, a secure key leash, and zipped compartments to ensure all your smaller items are easy to find and securely stored at all times. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Includes external elastic side pockets for bottles or umbrellas, a reinforced top carry handle, and a rear trolley sleeve that allows for easy attachment to your luggage when travelling. WEATHER RESISTANT — Crafted from durable 400D nylon with a water-repellent coating, this pack provides reliable protection for your electronics and belongings against light rain and accidental spills.

£86.73
£91.63
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L, Elevated 15.6 085854260466_mfn
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The backpack features two main compartments designed to accommodate a 16-inch laptop, a tablet, and everyday essentials, ensuring efficient organization for work, studies, or weekend travel needs. WEATHER PROTECTION — Constructed with a water-resistant finish, this bag provides reliable protection against light rain and accidental spills, keeping your electronics and documents safe during daily commutes. ADVANCED COMFORT — Designed with a padded, breathable back panel and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack ensures maximum comfort even when fully loaded, supported by a flexible sternum strap. INTELLIGENT ORGANISATION — Equipped with a fleece-lined accessory pocket for sunglasses or phones, a dedicated TPU compartment for damp items, and multiple internal pockets for pens, keys, and small gear. TRAVEL READY — Integrated with a convenient trolley sleeve for easy attachment to luggage handles and elasticated side pockets that securely hold water bottles or umbrellas, making it perfect for travelling. HIGH QUALITY BUILD — Crafted from robust 400D Nylon, this durable 23-litre backpack features reinforced carry handles and reliable two-way zippers, ensuring long-lasting performance for your active lifestyle.

£86.73
£91.63
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Thule Enroute Rucksack 23l Black 23 142950290
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L, Elevated 15.6 149036081
SPACIOUS COMPARTMENTS — Features two main compartments for efficient storage, including a dedicated padded laptop sleeve for devices up to 16 inches and a separate tablet compartment to keep all your tech securely organized. INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATION — Equipped with multiple internal pockets, including a fleece-lined phone pouch, pen loops, mesh zipper pockets, and a convenient key leash, ensuring all your daily essentials are easy to access. COMFORTABLE DESIGN — Designed with a breathable, padded back panel and ergonomic shoulder straps, which are adjustable to provide a perfect fit and all-day comfort during your daily commute or weekend travels. PROTECTIVE FEATURES — The backpack is constructed from durable, water-resistant nylon, protecting your gear from light rain and spills. A dedicated TPU-lined compartment keeps damp items separated from clean gear. TRAVEL CONVENIENCE — Includes a secure trolley sleeve for easy attachment to rolling luggage, a reinforced top carry handle, and side compression straps to keep your load stable and compact while on the move. VERSATILE ATTACHMENTS — Features an integrated loop for attaching LED lights, multiple external gear loops for added storage, and elastic side pockets perfectly sized to hold water bottles or umbrellas securely.

£90.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 23l Soft green 23 B0DTQD5LJ8
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel

£99.98
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 23l Natural orange 23 B0DTQFX4R3
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 23l Pond/dark slate 23 B0CSF2HK8N
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel

£104.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L47 cm x W30 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 980 g |
| Suitable for Laptops: | up to 17 " |
|---|---|
| Material: | Nylon Ripstop, Polyester |
| Organizer Compartment: | Yes |
| Side Pocket: | Yes |
| Padded Laptop Compartment: | Yes |
| Volume: | 23 L |
Price History
1M 3M
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products