Thule Paramount Backpack 27L

• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 27 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Breathable back panel
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.65
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£125.03
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 27L - Olivine 085854252164_mfn
The THULE bag is the perfect one! The backpack sits comfortably on its back and provides excellent comfort with its ergonomic shape and breathable elements. The many compartments give order to all belongings. Dimensions: 33 x 54 x 22 cm
prodImage
£120.65
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount PARABP3216 Nutria backpack Casual backpack Khaki Nylon 3205016
This Thule Paramount 27L backpack has a stylish. modern look with the functionality and comfort you need to get around town with ease.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 27L - Olivine 085854252164_mfn
The THULE bag is the perfect one! The backpack sits comfortably on its back and provides excellent comfort with its ergonomic shape and breathable elements. The many compartments give order to all belongings. Dimensions: 33 x 54 x 22 cm
prodImage
£129.81
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Laptop Backpack 27l Black 27 B0CD9211T9
A slip pocket on the shoulder strap holds a oyster card and a hidden back panel pocket keeps valuables secure Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Easy access to your laptop or the main compartment thanks to the access through the back zip, rolltop closure or side zip Exterior zipped pocket organises small accessories and keys using the key fob lash, while the open access pocket stores your water bottle or umbrella
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Paramount Commuter Backpack Olive - 27 L THP3204732
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Paramount Commuter Backpack Olive - 27 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Paramount Commuter Backpack Olive - 27 L THP3204732
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Paramount Commuter Backpack Olive - 27 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 27L - Black
Integrated cover with reflective coating offers full rain protection in severe weather and exceptional visibility in low-light conditions Floating laptop compartment for increased comfort (fits laptops up to 16") Front expansion pocket conveniently holds helmet or extra pair of shoes Access your phone easily from dedicated side pocket while in riding position International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£200.19
£234.89
Shipping: £34.70
with shipping: £34.70
More offers
Thule Paramount Laptop Backpack 27l Nutria, 27 B0CD9HV2CF
A slip pocket on the shoulder strap holds a oyster card and a hidden back panel pocket keeps valuables secure Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Easy access to your laptop or the main compartment thanks to the access through the back zip, rolltop closure or side zip Exterior zipped pocket organises small accessories and keys using the key fob lash, while the open access pocket stores your water bottle or umbrella
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Laptop Backpack 27l Soft green 27 B0CD9474FJ
A slip pocket on the shoulder strap holds a oyster card and a hidden back panel pocket keeps valuables secure Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Easy access to your laptop or the main compartment thanks to the access through the back zip, rolltop closure or side zip Exterior zipped pocket organises small accessories and keys using the key fob lash, while the open access pocket stores your water bottle or umbrella
prodImage
£144.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L50 cm x W33 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Nylon
Organizer Compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:27 L
Breathable back panel

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Paramount Backpack 27L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

233 Reviews

Latest
Fast and crystal clear
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/01/2023
|
I've been delivered faster than announced. The bag was properly packed. I discovered even more pockets on the bag than in the descriptions. So far, everything's fine.
EDC backpack
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/01/2023
|
Great versatile backpack. High quality materials. Clever pockets and organizers. The only thing I miss about it is the chest strap.
Amazing rucksack for daily use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/10/2022
|
I bought this rucksack mainly because of its design regarding storing the laptop. My aim was to use it while travelling but I ended up using it all the time. Despite of the large capacity, it is just enough for work stuff,a...View More lunch box and maybe an item of clothing. Travelling wise, I had to use a packing cube which helped me to back a couple of shirts,a pair of trousers, a tshirt and some other smaller items. There was enough space to add a pair of headphones on the top but if you add anythingView Less
Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/08/2022
|
It has good size pockets and great style....love it.
Super!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/08/2022
|
Perfect and good price
With reviews from

Thule Paramount Backpack 27L Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 233 reviews
5
155
4
38
3
20
2
12
1
8

More from Thule

Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£118.28
Thule Construct Backpack 28LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£39.70
Thule Paramount Crossbody BagCompare 8 Prices
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£112.91
Thule Paramount Backpack 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£68.91
Thule Lithos Backpack 20LCompare 10 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£53.99
Thule Lithos Backpack 16LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Thule Notus BackpackCompare 13 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 27L
£99.69
Thule Subterra 2 27LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"
£65.34
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"
£73.16
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
£134.00
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
£98.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Spectrolite 2.0 Laptop Backpack 14"
£137.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
£143.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Laptop 15"
£139.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£101.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jansport Driver 8
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap
£141.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
£96.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Paramount 18L
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Paramount Backpack 27L
Modeherz
prodImage
£120.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel