Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap
from £155.004 offersManufacturer: SamsonitePrice History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 11 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14.1 "
• Material: Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L36.5 cm x W28 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.12 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£198.60
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 14 inch laptop backpack, 36.5 cm, 11.5 l, blue (midnight blue) B07Z6TX7BJ
Zalia 2.0 Laptop backpack 14 inch: 28 x 9 x 36.5 cm - 11.5 L - 1,10 kg Structured internal and external organisation Padded Back panel and smart sleeve/smart pocket which quickly slips over the handle of an upright or spinner case Samsonite lettering logo. Protective metal studs on the bottom Shiny nickel finishing hardware. Nylon with saffiano Polyurethane details
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 14 inch laptop backpack, 36.5 cm, 11.5 l, black (black) B07Z6TQYDR
Zalia 2.0 Laptop backpack 14 inch: 28 x 9 x 36.5 cm - 11.5 L - 1,10 kg Structured internal and external organisation Padded Back panel and smart sleeve/smart pocket which quickly slips over the handle of an upright or spinner case Samsonite lettering logo. Protective metal studs on the bottom Shiny nickel finishing hardware. Nylon with saffiano Polyurethane details
prodImage
£198.60
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 14 Inch Laptop Backpack, 36.5 cm, 11.5 L, Blue (Midnight Blue)
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Laptop Backpack secure your cards and other belongings in the RFID protected pocket. It is an essential features that protect...
prodImage
£198.60
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 14 Inch Laptop Backpack, 36.5 cm, 11.5 L, Black
Zalia 2.0 Laptop backpack 14 inch: 28 x 9 x 36.5 cm - 11.5 L - 1,10 kg Structured internal and external organisation Padded Back panel and smart...
prodImage
£254.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L36.5 cm x W28 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:1.12 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14.1 "
Material:Nylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:11 L

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£91.05
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£201.80
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
£134.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt Backpack
£128.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Laptop 15"
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Premier Backpack 15 (PE-BP-15-20)
£126.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
£123.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Convertible Laptop Bag 15.6"
£181.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel