Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 20 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17 "
• Material: Polypropylene, Vinylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L42 cm x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Laptop 17" Navy dark blue B0B6PBSPD5
PROTECTIVE STORAGE — This backpack features a dedicated, padded laptop compartment specifically designed to securely house laptops up to 17 inches in size, providing essential protection while you are on the move. SPACIOUS LAYOUT — With two main compartments, the design offers plenty of room for A4 documents, work essentials, and accessories, ensuring you stay organised whether at the office or attending lectures. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — The shoulder straps are fully padded and adjustable, allowing for a custom fit that remains comfortable even when carrying heavier loads throughout your busy daily commute. DURABLE BUILD — Crafted from high-quality materials, this pack is designed to be abrasion and water-resistant, ensuring your belongings stay dry and protected even in unpredictable weather conditions. ICONIC DESIGN — Featuring the signature Kånken aesthetic, this bag includes side pockets perfect for water bottles or umbrellas and a front zip pocket for quick access to your most frequently used items.
prodImage
£92.18
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Laptop 17" Super Grey gray B0B5P8NDPB
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The backpack features a generous main compartment that is perfectly sized for DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for your everyday office needs or academic studies. LAPTOP PROTECTION — Designed with a dedicated, padded laptop compartment, this bag ensures your 17-inch device stays secure and protected while you are commuting to work or travelling to university. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — The padded shoulder straps are fully adjustable to ensure maximum comfort during long days, while the padded back panel provides extra support for your back during daily activities. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION — Equipped with multiple storage options including a front zipper pocket, side slip pockets for bottles, and internal organizers for cables and small work essentials for easy access. ROBUST MATERIAL — Crafted from durable and resistant fabric, this backpack is built to withstand daily wear, ensuring your belongings remain protected in various conditions throughout the year.
prodImage
£93.91
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Laptop 17" Pastel Lavender lilac B0DP3F1D6B
SPACIOUS STORAGE — This functional backpack features a generous main compartment with ample space for DIN A4 documents, work essentials, and your daily belongings, making it a perfect companion for work, school, or leisure. DEDICATED PROTECTION — Equipped with a dedicated, padded laptop compartment designed to hold devices up to 17 inches securely, ensuring your technology is protected during your daily commute or travels. ORGANISATIONAL DESIGN — Features a front zippered pocket with a concealed zip for quick access, plus side slip pockets perfect for storing water bottles or umbrellas, keeping your essentials organized and within reach. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Designed with ergonomic, padded shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable for a personalized fit, accompanied by reinforced handles at the top that can be fixed together for ease of transport. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality, abrasion-resistant, and water-repellent materials, this iconic backpack is built to withstand daily wear and tear while maintaining its classic and stylish aesthetic.
prodImage
£95.33
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23525-160 Kånken Laptop 17" Sports backpack Unisex Ochre Size One Size B0B6PGY69Q
A padded compartment protects your 17" laptop. Reflective logo patch and front/side pockets. Casual
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17" Foliage Orange Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Orange - F23525-243-One-size - Size: One size
Laptop version of Kånken backpack – Kånken Laptop 17" is made from hardwearing Vinylon F fabric and has a separate, padded compartment that provides safe storage for a 17” laptop computer. It has an extra zippered pocket inside the main compartment, zippered pocket on the front, two side pockets and comfortable padded shoulder straps. Article number: F23525 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable, Quick-drying, Water- Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: Vinylon F: 100% vinylal Lining: 100% polyamide 70D Webbing: 100% polypropylene TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 42 cm Width: 30 cm Depth: 18 cm Volume: 20 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 17" Laptop dimensions: 41 x 27 x 3 cm Weight: 500 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Outside compartment, Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Seat pad included: Yes PRODUCT FEATURES Made from hardwearing Vinylon F fabric. Extra zippered pocket inside the main compartment. Two open side pockets plus a zippered front pocket. Comfortable shoulder straps with durable foam padding. Includes a foam seat pad stored in a pocket inside the main compartment.
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17" Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F23525-046-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 23525 Kånken Laptop 17" Sports backpack Unisex Super Grey OneSize F23525-46
Laptop version of our best -selling Kånken backpack., Fjallraven aims to provide customers with many high-quality products and satisfy all...
prodImage
£140.17
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjllrven 17"" Kanken Laptop Terracotta Brown One Size F23525
...
prodImage
£149.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 23525-160 Kånken Laptop 17" Sports backpack Unisex Ochre Size One Size B0B6PGY69Q
A padded compartment protects your 17" laptop. Reflective logo patch and front/side pockets. Casual
prodImage
£94.24
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23525-031 Kånken Laptop 17" Sports backpack Unisex Graphite Size One Size B0B6PKHGVF
A padded compartment protects your 17" laptop. Reflective logo patch and front/side pockets. Casual
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Laptop 17" Black B0B5P8VWQZ
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The backpack features a generous main compartment with a separate, padded laptop compartment for 17-inch devices, ensuring your work essentials, A4 documents, and cables are always organized and protected. DURABLE MATERIAL — Crafted from high-quality, abrasion-resistant and water-resistant materials, this bag is designed for long-lasting use in various daily conditions, providing a reliable companion for all your activities. COMFORTABLE DESIGN — Equipped with padded shoulder straps and a padded back panel, this backpack offers exceptional comfort during wear, while the reinforced carry handles provide an additional carrying option. SMART ORGANIZATION — Featuring an exterior zippered pocket with a concealed zipper, plus dedicated side pockets for bottles or umbrellas, this design ensures easy access to your belongings while maintaining a sleek look.
prodImage
£97.33
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 23525 Kånken Laptop 17 B0B6PBLSQT
LAPTOP COMPARTMENT — Featuring a dedicated, padded compartment specifically designed for laptops up to 17 inches, ensuring your device remains protected and secure throughout your daily commute or travel activities. SPACIOUS STORAGE — Designed with a roomy main compartment that comfortably fits DIN A4 documents, making it an excellent choice for organizing your work files, study materials, or daily essentials efficiently. ERGONOMIC COMFORT — Equipped with padded shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable for a customized fit, complemented by a padded back panel to ensure comfort even when the backpack is fully loaded. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality, abrasion-resistant and water-resistant materials, this backpack is built to withstand daily wear and tear while keeping your belongings dry in light rain. VERSATILE ORGANIZATION — Includes an external zippered front pocket for quick-access items, dual side pockets for water bottles or umbrellas, and internal storage pockets for cables and small accessories.
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23525-243 Kånken Laptop 17" Sports backpack Unisex Terracotta Brown Size One Size 7323450785864_mfn
A padded compartment protects your 17" laptop. Reflective logo patch and front/side pockets. Casual
prodImage
£103.03
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23525-664 Kånken Laptop 17" Sports backpack Unisex Frost Green Size One Size B0B5P9VBDR
A padded compartment protects your 17" laptop. Reflective logo patch and front/side pockets. Casual
prodImage
£103.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23525-424 Kånken Laptop 17" Gym Bag Unisex Blackberry Size 1 Size B0C5CNH835
A padded compartment protects your 17" laptop. Reflective logo patch and front/side pockets. Casual
prodImage
£107.64
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17" Yellow Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Yellow - F23525-160-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23525-031 Kånken Laptop 17" Sports backpack Unisex Graphite Size One Size B0B6PKHGVF
A padded compartment protects your 17" laptop. Reflective logo patch and front/side pockets. Casual
prodImage
£113.27
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17´´ Backpack One Size B0C358MZH8
Carry your essentials inside the Fjallraven 17" Kanken Laptop Bag. It comes with a sturdy handle on the top for easy carrying Vinyl construction Zippered closure
prodImage
£113.41
£126.19
Shipping: £12.78
with shipping: £12.78
Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Laptop 17" Super Grey gray B0B5P8NDPB
prodImage
£114.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Laptop 17" Green olive 4Z1K3638LRE8EPT
SPACIOUS COMPARTMENTS — The backpack features two main compartments, including a dedicated padded laptop compartment designed to hold devices up to 17 inches safely, ensuring your technology is protected during your daily commute. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — Equipped with padded shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable for a comfortable fit, alongside reinforced handles that can be fixed together for versatile carrying options tailored to your needs. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS — Constructed from durable and robust fabric that is both abrasion-resistant and water-resistant, protecting your belongings from the elements while maintaining a sleek, modern appearance for years to come. EFFICIENT ORGANIZATION — Features an integrated front zippered pocket with a concealed zipper, two side pockets for water bottles or umbrellas, and internal organizer pockets for cables, documents, and smaller work essentials. ICONIC AESTHETICS — Showcasing the signature Kånken silhouette, this stylish backpack combines timeless design with practical functionality, making it a reliable companion for both professional business environments and casual leisure activities.
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23525-326 Kånken Laptop 17" Sports backpack Unisex Ox Red Size One Size B0B6PL6Y33
A padded compartment protects your 17" laptop. Reflective logo patch and front/side pockets. Casual
prodImage
£118.05
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Laptop 17" Navy dark blue B0B6PBSPD5
prodImage
£119.43
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Laptop 17" Green olive 4Z1K3638LRE8EPT
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjllrven 17"" Kanken Laptop Frost Green One Size Codice articolo: F23525-664
...
prodImage
£161.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjllrven Knken Laptop 17 Graphite One Size F23525
...
prodImage
£162.03
Shipping: Free
F????e??e? Fjllrven Unisex 17"""" Kanken Laptop Navy One Size One Size 23525
FjallravenF23525560KankenLaptop17""""Navy
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Women's Kanken Laptop Backpack 17"""" Black One Size F23525-550
...
prodImage
£172.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L42 cm x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17 "
Material:Polypropylene, Vinylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£79.13
Compare Prices
34 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
£86.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£85.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Subterra 2 27L
£99.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£83.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£101.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£112.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel