Eastpak Out Of Office

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 27 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 13.3 "
• Material: Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Front pocket with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Out Of Office
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

131 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack Scarlet Red 196011989417 198265795738
Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack Scarlet Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Out of Office Backpack with 13" Laptop Sleeve Student / Commuter EK000767U591
Eastpak Out of Office Backpack with 13" Laptop Sleeve Student / Commuter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£36.64
Shipping: Free
Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) EK767363
SPACIOUS & SMART DESIGN: Compact look with surprising capacity – easily fits books, A4 folders and daily essentials for school or work PADDED LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Separate cushioned sleeve protects laptops (13–15") and keeps documents organized and secure DURABLE & RELIABLE: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and quality zippers built to withstand years of everyday use COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort on the go VERSATILE EVERYDAY BACKPACK: Ideal for school, commuting and travel – practical, timeless design that fits any lifestyle
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) B09XVL8X2H
SPACIOUS & SMART DESIGN: Compact look with surprising capacity – easily fits books, A4 folders and daily essentials for school or work PADDED LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Separate cushioned sleeve protects laptops (13–15") and keeps documents organized and secure DURABLE & RELIABLE: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and quality zippers built to withstand years of everyday use COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort on the go VERSATILE EVERYDAY BACKPACK: Ideal for school, commuting and travel – practical, timeless design that fits any lifestyle
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B003PPD0FY
SPACIOUS & SMART DESIGN: Compact look with surprising capacity – easily fits books, A4 folders and daily essentials for school or work PADDED LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Separate cushioned sleeve protects laptops (13–15") and keeps documents organized and secure DURABLE & RELIABLE: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and quality zippers built to withstand years of everyday use COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort on the go VERSATILE EVERYDAY BACKPACK: Ideal for school, commuting and travel – practical, timeless design that fits any lifestyle
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13468999
The Eastpak Out Of Office K767 backpack combines functionality and style, making it a must-have for fans of modern backpacks. Designed by the well-known brand Eastpak, this model is perfect for your daily life, whether for work, studies, or your daily commutes.This backpack stands out with its sturdy design and its ability to adapt to your needs. Here are a few features that make it an ideal choice: Spacious capacity: The backpack comes with a large main compartment that provides plenty of space to carry your essentials, whether it's books, a laptop, or your personal items. Optimal comfort: The padded shoulder straps and mesh back ensure comfortable wear, even during long days. The ergonomic design allows for balanced weight distribution. Practicality: Multiple storage pockets, including a zipped front pocket, help you organize your belongings and easily access what you need on a daily basis. Durability: Made with high-quality materials, the backpack is designed to withstand da...
prodImage
£41.22
£58.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13469005
prodImage
£41.22
£58.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Out of Office Backpack 27L (44 x 29.5 x 22 cm), Laptop Backpack 13-15", Durable Water-Resistant School & Work Daypack with Padded Straps - Kontrast Grey Pink VFE-EK000767B0S1
SPACIOUS & SMART DESIGN: Compact look with surprising capacity – easily fits books, A4 folders and daily essentials for school or work PADDED LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Separate cushioned sleeve protects laptops (13–15") and keeps documents organized and secure DURABLE & RELIABLE: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and quality zippers built to withstand years of everyday use COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort on the go VERSATILE EVERYDAY BACKPACK: Ideal for school, commuting and travel – practical, timeless design that fits any lifestyle
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Out Of Office Backpack, 44 cm, 27 L, Powder Pilot (Blue)
Features Main compartment with front and internal pockets Height: 44 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 22 cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon Padded back...
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack OUT OF OFFICE 27L EK000767J32
Eastpak Backpack OUT OF OFFICE 27L Kaki Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack OUT OF OFFICE 27L EK000767J32
Eastpak Backpack OUT OF OFFICE 27L Kaki Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack OUT OF OFFICE 27L EK000767J32
Eastpak Backpack OUT OF OFFICE 27L Kaki Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack OUT OF OFFICE 27L EK000767J32
Eastpak Backpack OUT OF OFFICE 27L Kaki Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Clash Blue -Blue EK0007672W21001
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Padded laptop sleeve for most 14-inch devices Water-resistant fabric Product...
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office MAG13623822
With a padded laptop pocket to protect your device, comfortable back, and padded straps, this Eastpak backpack is perfect for young professionals always on the move between meetings. The zipped mesh pocket lets you store important documents while keeping them within reach. Available in a wide range of colours and patterns.Dimensions (Length x Width x Depth)44.0 cm x 29.5 cm x 22.0 cmFeaturesLaptop pocket 33 x 29 x 3CM. Large compartment consisting of a padded slot with Velcro for laptop and a zipped mesh pocket at the front. 1 front pocket. Padded back. 2 adjustable padded and anti-slip shoulder straps. Slim padded shoulder strap. Leather bottom. Leather finishes.
prodImage
£41.22
£58.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13523497
With a padded pocket for your laptop that will protect your device, its comfortable back and padded straps, this Eastpak backpack is perfect for young professionals always on the move between meetings. The zippered mesh pocket lets you keep your important documents handy. Available in a wide range of colours and patterns.Features:Laptop pocket 33 x 29 x 3CM Large compartment with a padded sleeve for a laptop and a zippered mesh pocket at the front 1 front pocket Padded back 2 adjustable padded anti-slip shoulder straps Slim padded shoulder strap Leather base Leather finishes
prodImage
£42.04
£59.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Glossy Blue -Blue B0F62TFRW2
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Padded laptop sleeve for most 14-inch devices Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13469004
prodImage
£43.39
£60.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13469006
prodImage
£43.39
£60.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13468998
prodImage
£43.39
£60.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13468997
prodImage
£43.39
£60.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13469002
prodImage
£43.39
£60.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13469000
prodImage
£43.39
£60.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13469001
prodImage
£43.39
£60.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13469003
The Eastpak Out Of Office K767 backpack is the perfect accessory for your daily adventures, whether for work, studies, or weekend getaways. This iconic model from the renowned brand Eastpak combines style and functionality, making it a popular choice for users looking for a backpack that is both practical and trendy.Made with quality materials, the Eastpak Out Of Office K767 backpack ensures exceptional durability. The careful design provides resistance to the daily grind, safely transporting your essentials, whether they are books, computer equipment, or personal belongings.Here are some remarkable features of this backpack: Spacious capacity: The bag is big enough to hold a variety of items, making it perfect for busy days. Optimal comfort: The padded straps and ergonomic back ensure prolonged wearing comfort, even during long periods of use. Practical compartments: It is equipped with several pockets, including a zipped main compartment and front pockets, providing an effici...
prodImage
£43.39
£60.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 MAG13523496
With a padded pocket for your laptop that will protect your device, its comfortable back and padded straps, this Eastpak backpack is perfect for young professionals always on the move between meetings. The zippered mesh pocket lets you keep your important documents handy. Available in a wide range of colours and patterns.Features:Laptop pocket 33 x 29 x 3CM Large compartment with a padded sleeve for a laptop and a zippered mesh pocket at the front 1 front pocket Padded back 2 adjustable padded anti-slip shoulder straps Slim padded shoulder strap Leather base Leather finishes
prodImage
£43.39
£60.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Out of Office Backpack 27L (44 x 29.5 x 22 cm), Laptop Backpack 13-15", Durable Water-Resistant School & Work Daypack with Padded Straps - Pebble Grey VFE-EK0007678Y21
SPACIOUS & SMART DESIGN: Compact look with surprising capacity – easily fits books, A4 folders and daily essentials for school or work PADDED LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Separate cushioned sleeve protects laptops (13–15") and keeps documents organized and secure DURABLE & RELIABLE: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and quality zippers built to withstand years of everyday use COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort on the go VERSATILE EVERYDAY BACKPACK: Ideal for school, commuting and travel – practical, timeless design that fits any lifestyle
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office MAG1193699
A backpack with a sleek design in Black Denim colour with space for your computer: designed for the city with easy access to your belongingsMain compartment with spacious front pocket for all your small stuffHeight: 44 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 22 cmMade from a 60% nylon/40% polyester blend.Easy-access zippered front panel holds up to a 13-inch computerPadded back and shoulder straps ensure a comfortable fit even when heavily loaded
prodImage
£43.81
£60.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office MAG1193698
A backpack with a sleek design in Black with space for your computer: designed for the city with easy access to your stuff.Main compartment with spacious front pocket for all your small stuffHeight: 44 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 22 cm100% nylon constructionEasy-access zippered front panel holds up to a 13-inch computerPadded back and shoulder straps ensure a comfortable fit even when heavily loaded
prodImage
£43.81
£60.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office MAG1193777
Designed for optimum comfort and for carrying your laptop: the Out of Office bag features our Mellow Mint colour.Classic bag with a single compartment and a spacious front pocketHeight: 44 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 22 cmRugged 100% nylon backpack for daily use13-inch Notebook sleeve with additional mesh inner pocketWear it outside the office with the back and padded shoulder straps.
prodImage
£43.81
£60.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L44 cm x W29.5 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions of 2nd Compartment:L29.5 cm x W28.5 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 13.3 "
Material:Nylon
Organizer Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:27 L
Front pocket with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Out Of Office
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tecum F Connect 16 inch
£71.54
Eastpak Tecum F Connect 16 inchCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct Top
£67.21
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct TopCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct M
£68.44
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct MCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Blanket M
£19.10
Eastpak Blanket MCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
£77.72
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct LCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Campus Notebook Backpack
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7J594AA)
£34.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Cobalt 16"
£42.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£36.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£39.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£34.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
£37.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Out Of Office
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£36.64
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel