Wenger Cobalt 16"

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 23 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L46 cm x W35 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Cobalt 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear 600629 notebook case 40.6 cm (16") Backpack case
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear 600629 laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Backpack case Black Blue Grey 33608
Wenger Cobalt 16" Backpack
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600629 Cobalt 16" Backpack
Wenger 600629 Cobalt 16" Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600629 COBALT 16 Inch Laptop Backpack, Blue {23 Litres} GA-7343-06F00
Wenger 600629 COBALT 16 Inch Laptop Backpack, Blue {23Litres} Fits Most 15"/15.4" Notebooks Wenger SWISSGUARD Computer Pocket Air-Flow...
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear 600629 16" Notebook backpack Black,Blue,Grey notebook case
Backpack COBALT 16" for Laptop, Blue ColourSurface colorationMonotoneColour of productBlack, Blue, GreyWeight & dimensionsMaximum screen...
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger Swiss Gear - 600629 - Cobalt 16" Laptop Backpack, Blue/grey
Wenger Swiss Gear - 600629 - Cobalt 16" Laptop Backpack, Blue/grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L46 cm x W35 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:23 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Cobalt 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Underground
£45.85
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£48.78
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£49.45
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 8 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Wenger Pillar 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£41.68
Wenger Source 14Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Eco backpack
£41.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBB58802GL
£41.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£41.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TCG661GL
£43.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TBB013EU
£43.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSB911EU
£38.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Cobalt 16"
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel