Targus TBB013EU

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 27 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L37.5 cm x W26 Centimetre x D3.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBB013EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus TBB013EU laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack case Black
Targus EcoSpruce is a collection of eco-friendly bags delivering the same superior laptop protection. durability and ergonomics Targus is known for but manufactured using recyclable materials which help reduce our effect on the environment.EcoSpruce fabric is woven from 100% PET polyester fibre which is made from recycled water bottles.Fabric is free of harmful substances; meets Bluesign standard; Green Mark certification; a global benchmark designed to ensure environmental ISO standards and green fabric standards are met.- Protection - Designed to protect laptops up to 15.6".- Organisation - Convenient quick access pocket includes key clip. pen loops. business card holder. accessory compartments. water bottle holder and MP3 player pocket.- Material - Fabric made of recycled plastic bottles. Rubberised zip pullers. Water bottle holder. PVC-free construction. Water-resistant bottom.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
Targus TBB013EU laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack case Black 12224
Targus Ecospruce Is A Collection Of Eco-Friendly Bags Delivering The Same Superior Laptop Protection Durability And Ergonomics Targus Is Known For But Manufactured Using Recyclable Materials Which Help Reduce Our Effect On The Environment.NNecospruce Fabric Is Woven From 100% Pet Polyester Fibre Which Is Made From Recycled Water Bottles.NNfabric Is Free Of Harmful Substances; Meets Bluesign Standard; Green Mark Certification; A Global Benchmark Designed To Ensure Environmental Iso Standards And Green Fabric Standards Are Met.NN- Protection - Designed To Protect Laptops Up To 15.6".N- Organisation - Convenient Quick Access Pocket Includes Key Clip Pen Loops Business Card Holder Accessory Compartments Water Bottle Holder And Mp3 Player Pocket.N- Material - Fabric Made Of Recycled Plastic Bottles Rubberised Zip Pullers Water Bottle Holder Pvc-Free Construction Water-Resistant Bottom. Targus EcoSpruce is a collection of eco-friendly bags delivering the same superior laptop protection durability and ergonomics Targus is known for but manufactured using recyclable materials which help reduce our effect on the environment. EcoSpruce fabric is woven from 100% PET polyester fibre which is made from recycled water bottles. Fabric is free of harmful substances; meets Bluesign standard; Green Mark certification; a global benchmark designed to ensure environmental ISO standards and green fabric standards are met.
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Targus EcoSpruce 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black 7552111
If you're lugging a laptop around for work, uni or just day-to-day life, this backpack's designed to keep it safe without making things complicated. The Targus 15.6-inch Laptop Backpack has a padded compartment that fits laptops up to 15.6-inch, so your machine's cushioned from bumps and knocks whether you're on the bus or cycling across town. It's made from durable fabric with a water-resistant bottom, so if you set it down on a damp pavement or get caught in a light shower, your gear stays dry. There's a quick-access front pocket with all the bits you need organised properly - a key clip, pen loops, a business card holder, accessory compartments, a water bottle holder, and an MP3 player pocket. The rubberised zip pullers make it easier to grab and open when you're in a rush. It's got the kind of durability and ergonomics that means you can use it every day without it falling apart or wrecking your shoulders. Built to last with a lifetime guarantee from the manufacturer. Polyester case. Suitable for laptops up to 15.6in. Padded laptop compartment. Water resistant. Manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. EAN: 5051794007473.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Targus 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Black (TBB013EU) 4334365
Targus 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Black (TBB013EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.67 / Unit
Targus 15.6'' EcoSpruce 15.6" Notebook backpack Black TBB013EU
Targus EcoSpruce is a collection of eco-friendly bags delivering the same superior laptop protection, durability and ergonomics Targus is known for...
prodImage
£64.31
Shipping: Free
Targus EcoSpruce 15.6" Notebook Carrying Backpack - Black TBB013EU
Targus EcoSpruce 15.6" Notebook Carrying Backpack - Black
prodImage
£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TBB013EU Targus EcoSpruce Backpack (Black) for 15.6 inch Laptops
TBB013EU Targus EcoSpruce Backpack (Black) for 15.6 inch Laptops, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
Targus TBB013EU EcoSpruce Backpack for Laptops - 15-15.6 Inches, Black
Targus EcoSpruce is a collection of environment conscious bagsdelivering the same laptop protection, durability and ergonomics.Targus is known for...
prodImage
£71.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L48 cm x W33 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:860 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L37.5 cm x W26 Centimetre x D3.9 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:27 L

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBB013EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ749GL
£45.65
Targus THZ749GLCompare 3 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TCG661GL
£43.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
£37.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
£44.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
£44.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genesis Pallad 410
£44.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBB58702GL
£45.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£41.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBB013EU
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel