Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 19 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L38 cm x W26 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 PO1520PS Laptop Case Bag Eco Friendly 460-BCMJ 6548G , 87GKR , 460-BCMJ
Genuine Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 PO1520PS Laptop Case Bag Eco Friendly 460-BCMJ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Dell PO1520PS Pro Slim Backpack 15, Up to 15.6 inches, Water resistant, Padded handles and straps, Black
Made with Dell’s EcoLoop solution dyeing process for polyester that generates up to 90% less wastewater, 62% less CO2 emissions, and uses up to 29% less energy than traditional dyeing processes. Plus, EVA foam cushioning offers shock resistance and a lightweight way to protect your laptop. Slide your up to 15-inch laptop into the backpack’s built-in, padded sleeve and place your tablet into the dedicated pocket to ensure your devices will be protected wherever your busy day takes you. You’ll stay comfortable and cool embraced by the backpack’s S-shaped straps that contour your shoulders and an air mesh back panel. Or, when you’re embarking on your next travel adventure, simply attach the backpack on top of your rolling suitcase with the trolley strap and head to your flight, bus or train. Securely store your important documents and everyday supplies in the backpack’s spacious interior compartment with pockets. Drop keys, coins and other small essentials in the zippered front pocket and carry water bottles or umbrellas within exterior mesh pockets so all your essentials are within reach while you’re on-the-go. Reflective accents on the pack and straps will help make you more visible to motorists during early morning and evening hours when you’re carrying the Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Slim Backpack 15 PO-BPS-15-20
Keep your laptop. tablet and everyday essentials securely protected within the eco-friendly Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO1520PS). a slim-fit backpack designed for work and beyond.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
Dell PO-BPS-15-20 Pro Slim Backpack 15 PO1520PS
Dell PO-BPS-15-20 Pro Slim Backpack 15 PO1520PS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
DELL PO1520PS notebook case 38.1 cm (15") Backpack Black,Green
Colour Surface coloration Monotone Product colour Black,Green Weight & dimensions Maximum screen size compatibility 38.1 cm (15") Volume 20...
prodImage
£125.95
£132.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L42.5 cm x W31.5 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L38 cm x W26 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:19 L

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)Compare 18 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.30
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)Compare 184 Prices
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£115.78
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£114.80
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)Compare 11 Prices
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825PCompare 5 Prices
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625PCompare 3 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£183.08
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus TBB58702GL
£45.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genesis Pallad 410
£44.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG655GL
£45.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7J594AA)
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
£44.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wenger MX Reload 14"
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)
siliconconnect
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Silicon Connect Ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel