Dicota Eco Backpack MOTION 13-15.6" (D31874-RPET)

Price History
• Backpack made from recycled PET polyester
• Suitable for laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Padded laptop compartment with high-density foam
• Additional compartments for tablet and accessories
• Water-repellent and durable material
• Breathable, ergonomic back padding
• Dimensions: 32.5 x 47.5 x 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Backpack MOTION 13-15.6" (D31874-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco MOTION 13 - 15.6" 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black D31874-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 31 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The Eco Backpack MOTION offers ideal protection for laptops between 13 and 15.6" thanks to its high-density foam (HDF) padding. The slip pocket provides reliable protection for tablets up to 12.9". The spacious main section is divided so that documents and accessories can be stored separately. There is space for your water bottle or umbrella in the mesh pockets inside of the bag. The front pocket has practical smaller compartments so you can organise smaller items like your smartphone. pens or chargers. The additional zipper on the side of the backpack provides quick access to the main compartment. You can therefore ensure that everything you need is always on hand. The backpack's ergonomic padding makes it comfortable to wear on your back and the padded shoulder straps can also be adjusted for further comfort. The bag is made of water-repellent material to protect the contents even on rainy days. The Eco Backpack MOTION is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Motion 13 15.6" Backpack 39.6 Cm 15.6" Shoulder St D31874-RPET
Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Motion 13 15.6" Backpack 39.6 Cm 15.6" Shoulder St, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco MOTION 13 - 15.6" 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black 324901
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why here at DICOTA we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable recycled PET. We reuse up to 31 PET bottles so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality look and finish that you know and love.N/AN/AThe Eco Backpack MOTION offers ideal protection for laptops between 13 and 15.6" thanks to its high-density foam (HDF) padding. The slip pocket provides reliable protection for tablets up to 12.9". The spacious main section is divided so that documents and accessories can be stored separately. There is space for your water bottle or umbrella in the mesh pockets inside of the bag. The front pocket has practical smaller compartments so you can organise smaller items like your smartphone pens or chargers. The additional zipper on the side of the backpack provides quick access to the main compartment. You can therefore ensure that everything you need is always on hand. The backpack's ergonomic padding makes it comfortable to wear on your back and the padded shoulder straps can also be adjusted for further comfort. The bag is made of water-repellent material to protect the contents even on rainy days. The Eco Backpack MOTION is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack made from recycled PET polyester
Suitable for laptops up to 15.6 inches
Padded laptop compartment with high-density foam
Additional compartments for tablet and accessories
Water-repellent and durable material
Breathable, ergonomic back padding
Dimensions: 32.5 x 47.5 x 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Backpack MOTION 13-15.6" (D31874-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota D31752
£27.48
Dicota D31752Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 2 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 7 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£18.56
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger MX Reload 14"
£45.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TCG655GL
£45.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus TBB58702GL
£45.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£41.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus TCG670GL
£55.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Genesis Pallad 410
£44.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Transit 16"
£47.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack MOTION 13-15.6" (D31874-RPET)
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel