Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14.1 "
• Material: Polyester
• Colour: Black
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W350 mm x D35 mm x H245 mm
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Multi BASE 35.8 cm (14.1") Briefcase Black D31323-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The compact Eco Multi BASE case offers ideal protection for your laptop thanks to its padded notebook compartment. The case fully protects devices between 13 and 14.1" and the elastic strap also secures them within their compartment. The Eco Multi BASE guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame. as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables. pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket. so they are always to hand. The case's handles make it comfortable to carry and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. It can also be carried using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Multi BASE is therefore perfect for you if you always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Multi Base 13-14.1" Laptop Briefcase Bag Black D31323
Dicota Eco Multi Base 13-14.1" Laptop Briefcase Bag Black D31323, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.69 / Unit
DICOTA Eco Multi BASE 13-14.1 - eco-friendly laptop bag with protective padding, black B08XS1CMPH
The bag is made from 8.5 recycled PET bottles and features a padded laptop compartment A metal wire frame provides additional protection and sets off the high-quality metal components The laptop securing strap offers optimal safety for your electronic device during transport A document compartment on the back and a front pocket offer sufficient storage space for personal documents The padded carry handles and removeable shoulder strap guarantee this case is comfortable to use
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Multi BASE. Case type: Briefcase Maximum screen size: 35.8 cm (14.1") Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Weight: 580 g. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 282438
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why here at DICOTA we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality look and finish that you know and love.N/AN/AThe compact Eco Multi BASE case offers ideal protection for your laptop thanks to its padded notebook compartment. The case fully protects devices between 13 and 14.1" and the elastic strap also secures them within their compartment. The Eco Multi BASE guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket so they are always to hand. The case's handles make it comfortable to carry and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. It can also be carried using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Multi BASE is therefore perfect for you if you always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Multi BASE notebook case 35.8 cm (14.1") Briefcase Black D31323-RPET
Eco Multi BASE, 13-14.1", 300D rPET Polyester, Black
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Weight:580 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W350 mm x D35 mm x H245 mm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14.1 "
Material:Polyester
Colour:Black
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBS64902GL
£18.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pedea Fashion Shoulder Bag 15.6" (66063013)
£18.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 12 Sleeve (4X40N18007)
£20.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-BT870
£18.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Universal Sleeve 14 (K62610WW)
£18.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TSS994GL
£17.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inateck Ultralight Laptop Bag (LB01005-13)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus CN414
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tech Air Z0119
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.69 / Unit
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel