Targus CN414

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus CN414
from £15.50to £30.047 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Shoulder strap
• Carrying handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus CN414
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CN414EU case black and red for 13 to 14.3 inch laptop notebook tablet
Targus CN414EU case black and red for 13 to 14.3 inch laptop notebook tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.50 / Unit
Targus Classic Clamshell Notebook Carry Case For Up to 14" Laptop - Black CN414EU
Targus Classic Clamshell Notebook Carry Case For Up to 14" Laptop - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Targus EcoSmart 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Black. Red CN414GL
The 13-14” Classic EcoSmart® Briefcase redefines the classic laptop case. Built for the demands of daily commutes. yet designed with a low-profile silhouette and a sleek. professional aesthetic. it’s the practical brief you need for a busy workday.Its single compartment design features a padded laptop sleeve for device protection and a workstation for organizing small items. A hidden phone pocket with a magnetic closure adds convenience and discretion. On the outside. adjustable. removable straps. padded handles. and a trolley strap provide comfort and flexibility on the go. while smart security features. like anti-theft zipper webbing. offer extra peace of mind during travel.Made from durable. water-resistant materials to protect your essentials. It even incorporates recycled materials – including the equivalent of three water bottles – delivering the perfect blend of modern executive styling. functionality. and responsible innovation.Unmatched SecurityTravel worry-free with built-in anti-theft zipper webbing that protects your belongings from prying hands. A hidden side pocket provides a secure spot for valuables like your phone or wallet out of sight but easy to access when needed.Eco-friendly DesignMade with water-resistant polyester and a recycled PET lining. this bag helps protect the planet. Using GRS-certified recycled materials. three plastic bottles were repurposed. shredded. re-polymerized. and spun into yarn to create the interior fabric of this EcoSmart® bag.Low-Profile SophisticationWith its slim. lightweight design and modern executive styling. this briefcase combines classic professionalism with a sleek. contemporary edge – perfectly complementing your everyday work style.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Targus CN414EU laptop case 36.3 cm (14.3") Briefcase Black. Red
Protection – Designed to protect up to 14.3” W laptops with additional internal sleeve.Quality & Durability – Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case.Functional Design – Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones. cables. earphones. business cards. and pens.The new Classic+ laptop case is designed protect 14.3” widescreen laptops. The new inner sleeve with security strap safeguards the surface and gives additional overall protection to your laptop. The re-enforced handle is wrapped in a soft neoprene to provide comfort and strength.An easy to use functional front zipped organizer will neatly store your mobile phones. pens. business cards. and cables / earphones etc. The case comes with an adjustable comfortable strap when carrying the case on your shoulder.- Designed to protect up to 14.3" W laptops with additional internal sleeve.- Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case.- Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones. cables. earphones. business cards. and pens.- Re-enforced adjustable padded handle for extra comfort.- Velcro laptop security strap.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus CN414EU notebook case 36.3 cm 14.3 Briefcase BlackRed"
Targus CN414EU notebook case 36.3 cm 14.3 Briefcase BlackRed", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Targus Default Category 13-14.1 inch / 33-35.8cm Case Classic Clamshell Premium CN414
Targus Default Category 13-14.1 inch / 33-35.8cm Case Classic Clamshell Premium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Targus 14.3 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black Red (CN414EU)
Targus 14.3 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black Red (CN414EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Shoulder strap
Carrying handle
Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Targus CN414
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 8 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 5 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota D31794
£18.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus THD501GLZ
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TSS929GL
£16.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus CN414
dcsteamltd
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.50 / Unit
tabretail
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel