Lenovo 15.6 inch Casual Topload Laptop Bag T210
- Laptop Bag
- Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
- Material: Textile
- Organizer Compartment: Yes
- Side Pocket: Yes
- Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
- Security Lock: No
- Water-repellent
Price History
1M 3M
Lenovo 15.6 inch Casual Topload Laptop Bag T210
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
38 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Unisex Adult Topload, Blue, 15.6" B075Y8294N
Casual Toploader T210 utilizes a water-repellant fabric and clean, streamlined design to create a laptop case Laptop Toploader case offers an integrated laptop compartment that comfortably fits most laptops up to 15.6 inch Outer Material: Synthetic Inner Material: Polycotton Closure: Zipper A range of internal pockets for those must-have accessories, and a spacious main compartment for books and other items

£13.19
£17.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lenovo Laptop Shoulder Bag T210, 15.6-Inch Laptop or Tablet, Sleek, Durable and Water-Repellent Fabric, Lightweight Toploader, Business Casual or School, GX40Q17229, Black B075Y6Y9H5
Sleek design: the Lenovo T210 top loader laptop carrying case offers a water-repellent fabric and clean, streamlined design that makes it perfect for college students, busy professionals, and anyone on the go Comfortable fit: This computer Messenger Bag includes an integrated laptop compartment that comfortably fits most laptops up to 15.6 inch, a range of internal pockets for those must-have accessories, and a spacious main compartment for books and other items Lightweight and convenient: small and light, this laptop bag weighs only 0.96 pounds (435 g) and measures 12.21 inch x 2.17 inch x 16.15 inch when empty Designed for everyone: use the adjustable shoulder strap to sling this computer bag over your shoulder or strap it across your body to use it as a Messenger Bag. You can also remove the shoulder strap and carry it with the convenient handles Multiple color options: find the laptop bag that's right for you with three understated colors - Charcoal Black, steel grey and celestial Blue

£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lenovo Toploader T210 15.6" Black
Meet the Lenovo Toploader T210, a sleek and versatile 15.6" laptop bag in classic black. Designed with a modern minimalist style, its water-resistant fabric and streamlined top-loading design are perfect for business, school, and commuting. Weighing a mere 435 grams and just 2.17 inches thick when empty, its lightweight and portable construction makes travel a breeze.The dedicated, deeply padded compartment securely fits laptops up to 15.6 inches, including Ultrabooks and gaming models. It features intelligent organization with a large main compartment for books and folders, plus a front functional pocket for your power adapter, mouse, pens, notebook, and phone. Choose your carrying style with the reinforced top handle for quick grabs or attach the detachable shoulder strap for comfortable crossbody or backpack use.Crafted for lasting durability, it features reinforced stitched seams, smooth dual zippers, and has passed rigorous testing. A note of caution: this bag contains small parts and is not a toy. Keep it away from open flames, and note that while water-resistant for light splashes, it is not submersible. Carry your essentials securely and in style with the durable Lenovo Toploader T210.
2 days

£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lenovo GX40Q17229 Casual Toploader T210 GX40Q17229
Casual Toploader T210 notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6")

£18.83
Shipping: Free
Lenovo T210 15.6 inch Topload Laptop Casual Carry Case - Black 4X40T84061
Protect your laptop with the Lenovo T210 15.6" IdeaPad Toploader, featuring a lightweight design and durable material for everyday protection. 4X40T84061

£19.18
£24.13
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lenovo T210 15.6" Laptop Toploader Bag - Black
Carry your 15.6-inch laptop with confidence and style with the Lenovo T210 Toploader Bag. Designed for everyday commuting, school, and the office, this lightweight and sleek bag is the ideal accessory for modern professionals, students, and travelers. It features a protective padded compartment to safeguard your device from bumps and scratches, all while maintaining a slim, low-profile design.Crafted from high-quality, water-repellent fabric, the bag offers an essential layer of defense against light rain and accidental spills. Inside, multiple organizational pockets keep your charger, cables, phone, and notebooks neatly stowed and easily accessible. A dedicated front quick-access pocket is perfect for items you need to grab in a hurry. Durable top handles ensure comfortable carrying, while an integrated luggage strap allows you to secure it to your rolling suitcase for effortless travel. The Lenovo T210 combines practical functionality with a clean, professional black aesthetic that complements any outfit.
2 days

£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lenovo T210 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Black 4X40T84061
The Lenovo 15.6" Laptop Casual Toploader's compact design style is perfect for work and school. It features a durable snow yarn polyester fabric and streamlined design with a padded interior to protect notebooks and important items. Quick access zip front pocket for added storage. A fully adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£23.49
Shipping: Free
Lenovo T210 Casual Toploader Bag for 15.6 Inch Laptops, Water Repellent Clamshell Case - Grey GX40Q17231
Casual shoulder bag: A stylish and streamlined laptop case that is perfectly suited to modern day life, weighing just 435g so as the only weight you are carrying is from your valuables Carry three-ways: Keep your laptop and paperwork protected from the elements with water repellent fabric, strong carry handles, a trolley sleeve and a removeable shoulder strap Spacious compartments: Safely stores up to a 15.6” laptop in the main storage compartment with a range of pockets so as you can fit accessories, cables and stationery all in one bag Safe and secure: Keep your laptop protected during travel with this padded laptop bag with an internal velcro fastening to secure your device on-the-go Dimensions: The Lenovo laptop bag fits laptops up to H 250 x L 362 x D 22 mm / 9.8 x 14.2 x 0.8 in – (Bag dimensions: 400 x 300 x 55 mm / 15.7 x 11.8 x 2.1 in)

£23.90
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX40Q17232 GX40Q17232 notebook case 39.6
Lenovo GX40Q17232 GX40Q17232 notebook case 39.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£24.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo T210 15.6 " Laptop Bag In Black 4X40T84061
Lenovo 15.6" Casual Toploader Laptop Bag in Black The Lenovo 15.6" Laptop Casual Toploader T210 combines water-repellent fabric with a...

£25.88
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX40Q17232 laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Green
The Lenovo Casual Toploader T210 combines water-repellent fabric with a clean. streamlined design to create a laptop case that's perfectly suited to modern life. It offers an integrated laptop compartment which comfortably fits most laptops up to 15.6-in. a range of internal pockets for those must-have accessories. and a spacious main compartment for books and other items.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£26.61
Shipping: Free
Lenovo T210. Case type: Toploader bag Maximum screen size: 39.6 cm (15.6") Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Weight: 435 g. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 260373
Lenovo 15.6" Casual Toploader Laptop Bag In Black The Lenovo 15.6" Laptop Casual Toploader T210 Combines Water-Repellent Fabric With A Clean Streamlined Design To Create A Laptop Case That Is Perfectly Suited To Modern Life. It Offers An Integrated Laptop Compartment Which Comfortably Fits Most Laptops Up To 15.6 Inch. A Range Of Internal Pockets For Those Must-Have Accessories And A Spacious Main Compartment For Books And Other Items. Casual And Stylish Design High Quality Durable And Water Repellent Fabric Large Storage Capacity - Fits Up To 15.6" Laptops. Conveniently Placed Compartments And Pockets Integrated Luggage Strap For More Convenient Travel Tech Specs Brand: Lenovo Fits Up To (L X D X H): 362 X 22 X 250 Mm (14.2 X 0.8 X 9.8 In) Colour: Black Weight: 435 G (0.90 Lbs) Brand: Lenovo Packed Weight: 0.5Kg Outside Fabric Material: Polyester Padded Notebook Compartment: Yes

£27.40
Shipping: Free
15.6 Lenovo 4X40T84061 Casual Toploader T210 Notebooktasche, Case, Schwarz, NEU
15.6 Lenovo 4X40T84061 Casual Toploader T210 Notebooktasche, Case, Schwarz, NEU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£27.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo CASE T210 FOR 16" LAPTOP BLACK ECO B0CBZ2B9DB
Durable and Weatherproof T210 ECO Topload: Made of high-quality snow yarn polyester, this bag is designed to be lightweight and water-repellant. It is made from 80% recycled PET materials that can handle daily wear and tear caused by long commutes and heavy items Optimal Laptop Protection: This laptop bag boasts a thoughtfully designed integrated laptop compartment that comfortably accommodates laptops up to 16 inches. The high-quality, durable, and water-repellent fabric provides an extra layer of protection against the elements, ensuring your valuable device stays safe and secure. The T210 ECO Laptop Shoulder Bag features a one-year warranty Ample Storage for Essentials: With a generous storage capacity, Lenovo’s laptop case doesn't just stop at safeguarding your laptop. Its spacious main compartment easily houses books, documents, and other essential items. Plus, a range of internal pockets lets you neatly organize must-have accessories such as chargers, cables, and small gadgets Thoughtful Organization: The Lenovo T210 ECO Shoulder Bag doesn't compromise on organization. Featuring conveniently placed compartments and pockets, you can effortlessly organize your belongings for quick and easy access. Say goodbye to rummaging through your bag – everything you need will have its designated spot Travel-Friendly Design: Whether you're hopping on a plane or commuting to work, the integrated luggage strap on the Lenovo T210 ECO Shoulder Bag adds a layer of convenience to your travel experience. Attach it to your luggage's handle for a hands-free journey, making it a practical choice for those who are frequently on the move

£29.77
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X41D97727 laptop case 35.6 cm (14") Toploader bag Black 330957
The ThinkPad Essential 13-14-inch Topload (Eco) comes with all the perks youd expect from a well-designed toploader case. Pack and unpack on the fly. Move from office to cafe and back without a hitch thanks to the padded organised interior storage easy-grip zippers adjustable shoulder strap and 13/14-inch notebook compartment. Get it all for a great price and guilt-free too.

£35.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo T210 Casual Toploader Bag for 15.6 Inch Laptops, Water Repellent Clamshell Case - Grey GX40Q17231
Casual shoulder bag: A stylish and streamlined laptop case that is perfectly suited to modern day life, weighing just 435g so as the only weight you are carrying is from your valuables Carry three-ways: Keep your laptop and paperwork protected from the elements with water repellent fabric, strong carry handles, a trolley sleeve and a removeable shoulder strap Spacious compartments: Safely stores up to a 15.6” laptop in the main storage compartment with a range of pockets so as you can fit accessories, cables and stationery all in one bag Safe and secure: Keep your laptop protected during travel with this padded laptop bag with an internal velcro fastening to secure your device on-the-go Dimensions: The Lenovo laptop bag fits laptops up to H 250 x L 362 x D 22 mm / 9.8 x 14.2 x 0.8 in – (Bag dimensions: 400 x 300 x 55 mm / 15.7 x 11.8 x 2.1 in)

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lenovo T210 Casual Toploader Bag for 15.6 Inch Laptops, Water Repellent Clamshell Case - Green B07NLMXK6F
Casual shoulder bag: A stylish and streamlined laptop case that is perfectly suited to modern day life, weighing just 435g so as the only weight you are carrying is from your valuables Carry three-ways: Keep your laptop and paperwork protected from the elements with water repellent fabric, strong carry handles, a trolley sleeve and a removeable shoulder strap Spacious compartments: Safely stores up to a 15.6” laptop in the main storage compartment with a range of pockets so as you can fit accessories, cables and stationery all in one bag Safe and secure: Keep your laptop protected during travel with this padded laptop bag with an internal velcro fastening to secure your device on-the-go Dimensions: The Lenovo laptop bag fits laptops up to H 250 x L 362 x D 22 mm / 9.8 x 14.2 x 0.8 in – (Bag dimensions: 400 x 300 x 55 mm / 15.7 x 11.8 x 2.1 in)

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lenovo Casual Toploader T210 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Grey GX40Q17231
The Lenovo 15.6" Laptop Casual Toploader T210 combines water-repellent fabric with a clean. streamlined design to create a laptop case that is perfectly suited to modern life. It offers an integrated laptop compartment which comfortably fits most laptops up to 15.6-in. A range of internal pockets for those must-have accessories. and a spacious main compartment books and other items. Casual and stylish design; High quality. durable and water repellant fabric; Large storage capacity – fits up to 15.6” laptops; Conveniently placed compartments and pockets; Integrated luggage strap for more convenient travel
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£26.61
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX40Q17230 GX40Q17230 notebook case 39.6
Lenovo GX40Q17230 GX40Q17230 notebook case 39.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£27.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX41L83769 Laptop bag T210 Black 15.6 inch Lightweight and durable
Lenovo GX41L83769 Laptop bag T210 Black 15.6 inch Lightweight and durable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£27.69
Shipping: Free
Lenovo CASE T210 FOR 16" LAPTOP BLACK ECO B0CBZ2B9DB
Durable and Weatherproof T210 ECO Topload: Made of high-quality snow yarn polyester, this bag is designed to be lightweight and water-repellant. It is made from 80% recycled PET materials that can handle daily wear and tear caused by long commutes and heavy items Optimal Laptop Protection: This laptop bag boasts a thoughtfully designed integrated laptop compartment that comfortably accommodates laptops up to 16 inches. The high-quality, durable, and water-repellent fabric provides an extra layer of protection against the elements, ensuring your valuable device stays safe and secure. The T210 ECO Laptop Shoulder Bag features a one-year warranty Ample Storage for Essentials: With a generous storage capacity, Lenovo’s laptop case doesn't just stop at safeguarding your laptop. Its spacious main compartment easily houses books, documents, and other essential items. Plus, a range of internal pockets lets you neatly organize must-have accessories such as chargers, cables, and small gadgets Thoughtful Organization: The Lenovo T210 ECO Shoulder Bag doesn't compromise on organization. Featuring conveniently placed compartments and pockets, you can effortlessly organize your belongings for quick and easy access. Say goodbye to rummaging through your bag – everything you need will have its designated spot Travel-Friendly Design: Whether you're hopping on a plane or commuting to work, the integrated luggage strap on the Lenovo T210 ECO Shoulder Bag adds a layer of convenience to your travel experience. Attach it to your luggage's handle for a hands-free journey, making it a practical choice for those who are frequently on the move

£28.56
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX40Q17230 laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Blue
The Lenovo 15.6" Laptop Casual Toploader T210 combines water-repellent fabric with a clean. streamlined design to create a laptop case that is perfectly suited to modern life. It offers an integrated laptop compartment which comfortably fits most laptops up to 15.6-in. A range of internal pockets for those must-have accessories. and a spacious main compartment books and other items. Casual and stylish design; High quality. durable and water repellant fabric; Large storage capacity – fits up to 15.6” laptops; Conveniently placed compartments and pockets; Integrated luggage strap for more convenient travel
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£28.88
Shipping: Free
155 Lenovo Casual Toploader T210 notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Grey
The Lenovo 15.6" Laptop Casual Toploader T210 combines water-repellent fabric with a clean, streamlined design to create a laptop case that is...

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Casual Toploader T210 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Black GX40Q17229
The Lenovo 15.6" Laptop Casual Toploader T210 combines water-repellent fabric with a clean. streamlined design to create a laptop case that is perfectly suited to modern life. It offers an integrated laptop compartment which comfortably fits most laptops up to 15.6-in. A range of internal pockets for those must-have accessories. and a spacious main compartment books and other items. Casual and stylish design; High quality. durable and water repellant fabric; Large storage capacity – fits up to 15.6” laptops; Conveniently placed compartments and pockets; Integrated luggage strap for more convenient travel
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£31.14
Shipping: Free
Lenovo T210 40.6 cm (16") Toploader bag Black GX41L83769
The Lenovo 15.6" Laptop Casual Backpack B210 accommodates laptops up to 15.6 inches. This backpack features in durable polyester fabric and streamlined design with a padded interior to protect notebook and important stuff. Quick access front zippered pocket for extra storage. A quilted back panel and fully adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable for all day use. It is very attractive and perfect for daily commuters. college students and all types of travelers who is looking for a compact but stylish bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£32.27
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 15.6 INCH LAPTOP CASUAL
15.6INCHLAPTOPCASUAL

£32.77
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX40Q17230 GX40Q17230 notebook case 39.6 GX40Q17230
GX40Q17230 notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Blue

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Casual Toploader T210 39.6 cm (15.6") Messenger case Grey 4X40T84060
Lenovo Casual Toploader T210. Case type: Messenger case. Maximum screen size: 39.6 cm (15.6"). Carrying handle(s). Shoulder strap. Weight: 435 g. Surface coloration: Monochromatic
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£33.91
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Laptop Case Lenovo Casual Toploader T210 Grey 15,6`` NEW 4X40T84060
Laptop Case Lenovo Casual Toploader T210 Grey 15,6`` NEW, Everything Else > Other

£34.70
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Unisex Toploader T210 Casual T210 Laptop Bag 39.6 cm (15.6 Inches) Grey 11 IdeaPad Flex 3 CB 11M735 Leg, black, ThinkPad 13/14-inch Essential Topload (Eco) August/AN/Also/GB/10812
Two main compartments, including a dedicated padded PC pocket, designed to fit Lenovo ThinkPad laptops up to 14" Two additional front zip pockets for quick accessory access Removable, adjustable shoulder strap for added comfort while carrying Convenient luggage strap on back panel for travel and commuting Easy-grip zippers for easy packing and unpacking Classic black nylon exterior, grey interior lining, with splashes of classic red accents Each bag contains the equivalent of at least two recycled plastic bottles

£35.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W32 Centimetre x H4.8 Centimetre x L42 cm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 372 g |
| Suitable for Laptops: | up to 15.6 " |
|---|---|
| Material: | Textile |
| Organizer Compartment: | Yes |
| Side Pocket: | Yes |
| Padded Laptop Compartment: | Yes |
| Security Lock: | No |
| Water-repellent |
Price History
1M 3M
Lenovo 15.6 inch Casual Topload Laptop Bag T210
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
13 Reviews
Latest
stylish and plenty of space
|
30/05/2022
|
From Trustami
very smart and has plenty of space for accessories in the inner pocket or the outer pocket that you don't know is there
Bargain bag.
|
09/05/2022
|
From Trustami
Great price and quality..5 🌟
Laptop bag
|
01/05/2022
|
From Trustami
Well made.value for money.
Well made with plenty of storage pockets
|
08/03/2022
|
From Trustami
well made. I like that it has hand carry option as well as a shoulder strap. The only possible weakness would be the plastic clips that connect the shoulder strap to the bag otherwise a really good product. Good price too.
Quality bag.
|
10/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Smart looking bag that protects lap top.
Back
Next
Lenovo 15.6 inch Casual Topload Laptop Bag T210 Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
Popular Products